Michael Tytgat

E-mail
michael.tytgat@ugent.be
Phone
09 264 65 44
Category
administrative and technical staff

Entity

Faculty of Sciences
Department of Physics and Astronomy

Address
Proeftuinstraat 86
9000 Gent
Phone
09 264 65 44
Phone Secretariat
09 264 65 28

Bibliography

  • Combinations of single-top-quark production cross-section measurements and vertical bar f(LV)V(tb)vertical bar determinations at root s=7 and 8 TeV with the ATLAS and CMS experiments (2019) M. Aaboud, G. Aad, B. Abbott, D. C. Abbott, O. Abdinov, A. Abed Abud, D. K. Abhayasinghe, S. H. Abidi, O. S. AbouZeid, N. L. Abraham, H. Abramowicz, H. Abreu, Y. Abulaiti, B. S. Acharya, S. Adachi, L. Adam, L. Adamczyk, L. Adamek, J. Adelman, M. Adersberger, A. Adiguzel, S. Adorni, T. Adye, A. A. Affolder, Y. Afik, C. Agapopoulou, M. N. Agaras, A. Aggarwal, C. Agheorghiesei, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, F. Ahmadov, X. Ai, G. Aielli, S. Akatsuka, T. P. A. Akesson, E. Akilli, A. V. Akimov, K. Al Khoury, G. L. Alberghi, J. Albert, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Alderweireldt, M. Aleksa, I. N. Aleksandrov, C. Alexa, D. Alexandre, T. Alexopoulos, A. Alfonsi, M. Alhroob, B. Ali, G. Alimonti, J. Alison, S. P. Alkire, C. Allaire, B. M. M. Allbrooke, B. W. Allen, P. P. Allport, A. Aloisio, A. Alonso, F. Alonso, C. Alpigiani, A. A. Alshehri, M. I. Alstaty, M. Alvarez Estevez, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, D. Alvarez Piqueras, M. G. Alviggi, Y. Amaral Coutinho, A. Ambler, L. Ambroz, C. Amelung, D. Amidei, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, S. Amoroso, C. S. Amrouche, F. An, C. Anastopoulos, N. Andari, T. Andeen, C. F. Anders, J. K. Anders, A. Andreazza, V. Andrei, C. R. Anelli, S. Angelidakis, I. Angelozzi, A. Angerami, A. V. Anisenkov, A. Annovi, C. Antel, M. T. Anthony, M. Antonelli, D. J. A. Antrim, F. Anulli, M. Aoki, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, L. Aperio Bella, G. Arabidze, J. P. Araque, V. Araujo Ferraz, R. Araujo Pereira, A. T. H. Arce, F. A. Arduh, J-F. Arguin, S. Argyropoulos, J. -H. Arling, A. J. Armbruster, L. J. Armitage, A. Armstrong, O. Arnaez, H. Arnold, A. Artamonov, G. Artoni, S. Artz, S. Asai, N. Asbah, E. M. Asimakopoulou, L. Asquith, K. Assamagan, R. Astalos, R. J. Atkin, M. Atkinson, N. B. Atlay, H. Atmani, K. Augsten, G. Avolio, R. Avramidou, M. K. Ayoub, A. M. Azoulay, G. Azuelos, A. E. Baas, M. J. Baca, H. Bachacou, K. Bachas, M. Backes, F. Backman, P. Bagnaia, M. Bahmani, H. Bahrasemani, A. J. Bailey, V. R. Bailey, J. T. Baines, M. Bajic, C. Bakalis, O. K. Baker, P. J. Bakker, D. Bakshi Gupta, S. Balaji, E. M. Baldin, P. Balek, F. Balli, W. K. Balunas, J. Balz, E. Banas, A. Bandyopadhyay, S. Banerjee, A. A. E. Bannoura, L. Barak, W. M. Barbe, E. L. Barberio, D. Barberis, M. Barbero, T. Barillari, M-S. Barisits, J. Barkeloo, T. Barklow, R. Barnea, S. L. Barnes, B. M. Barnett, R. M. Barnett, Z. Barnovska-Blenessy, A. Baroncelli, G. Barone, A. J. Barr, L. Barranco Navarro, F. Barreiro, J. Barreiro Guimaraes da Costa, R. Bartoldus, G. Bartolini, A. E. Barton, P. Bartos, A. Basalaev, A. Bassalat, R. L. Bates, S. J. Batista, S. Batlamous, J. R. Batley, B. Batool, M. Battaglia, M. Bauce, F. Bauer, K. T. Bauer, H. S. Bawa, J. B. Beacham, T. Beau, P. H. Beauchemin, P. Bechtle, H. C. Beck, H. P. Beck, K. Becker, M. Becker, C. Becot, A. Beddall, A. J. Beddall, V. A. Bednyakov, M. Bedognetti, C. P. Bee, T. A. Beermann, M. Begalli, M. Begel, A. Behera, J. K. Behr, F. Beisiegel, A. S. Bell, G. Bella, L. Bellagamba, A. Bellerive, P. Bellos, K. Beloborodov, K. Belotskiy, N. L. Belyaev, O. Benary, D. Benchekroun, N. Benekos, Y. Benhammou, D. P. Benjamin, M. Benoit, J. R. Bensinger, S. Bentvelsen, L. Beresford, M. Beretta, D. Berge, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, N. Berger, B. Bergmann, L. J. Bergsten, J. Beringer, S. Berlendis, N. R. Bernard, G. Bernardi, C. Bernius, F. U. Bernlochner, T. Berry, P. Berta, C. Bertella, G. Bertoli, I. A. Bertram, G. J. Besjes, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, N. Besson, A. Bethani, S. Bethke, A. Betti, A. J. Bevan, J. Beyer, R. Bi, R. M. Bianchi, O. Biebel, D. Biedermann, R. Bielski, K. Bierwagen, N. V. Biesuz, M. Biglietti, T. R. V. Billoud, M. Bindi, A. Bingul, C. Bini, S. Biondi, M. Birman, T. Bisanz, J. P. Biswal, A. Bitadze, C. Bittrich, D. M. Bjergaard, J. E. Black, K. M. Black, T. Blazek, I. Bloch, C. Blocker, A. Blue, U. Blumenschein, G. J. Bobbink, V. S. Bobrovnikov, S. S. Bocchetta, A. Bocci, D. Boerner, D. Bogavac, A. G. Bogdanchikov, C. Bohm, V. Boisvert, P. Bokan, T. Bold, A. S. Boldyrev, A. E. Bolz, M. Bomben, M. Bona, J. S. Bonilla, M. Boonekamp, H. M. Borecka-Bielska, A. Borisov, G. Borissov, J. Bortfeldt, D. Bortoletto, V. Bortolotto, D. Boscherini, M. Bosman, J. D. Bossio Sola, K. Bouaouda, J. Boudreau, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, D. Boumediene, C. Bourdarios, S. K. Boutle, A. Boveia, J. Boyd, D. Boye, I. R. Boyko, A. J. Bozson, J. Bracinik, N. Brahimi, G. Brandt, O. Brandt, F. Braren, U. Bratzler, B. Brau, J. E. Brau, W. D. Breaden Madden, K. Brendlinger, L. Brenner, R. Brenner, S. Bressler, B. Brickwedde, D. L. Briglin, D. Britton, D. Britzger, I. Brock, R. Brock, G. Brooijmans, T. Brooks, W. K. Brooks, E. Brost, J. H. Broughton, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Bruncko, A. Bruni, G. Bruni, L. S. Bruni, S. Bruno, B. H. Brunt, M. Bruschi, N. Bruscino, P. Bryant, L. Bryngemark, T. Buanes, Q. Buat, P. Buchholz, A. G. Buckley, I. A. Budagov, M. K. Bugge, F. Buhrer, O. Bulekov, T. J. Burch, S. Burdin, C. D. Burgard, A. M. Burger, B. Burghgrave, K. Burka, J. T. P. Burr, V. Buscher, E. Buschmann, P. Bussey, J. M. Butler, C. M. Buttar, J. M. Butterworth, P. Butti, W. Buttinger, A. Buzatu, A. R. Buzykaev, G. Cabras, S. Cabrera Urban, D. Caforio, H. Cai, V. M. M. Cairo, O. Cakir, N. Calace, P. Cala, A. Calandri, G. Calderini, P. Calfayan, G. Callea, L. P. Caloba, S. Calvente Lopez, D. Calvet, S. Calvet, T. P. Calvet, M. Calvetti, R. Camacho Toro, S. Camarda, D. Camarero Munoz, P. Camarri, D. Cameron, R. Caminal Armadans, C. Camincher, S. Campana, M. Campanelli, A. Camplani, A. Campoverde, V. Canale, A. Canesse, M. Cano Bret, J. Cantero, T. Cao, Y. Cao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, M. Capua, R. Cardarelli, F. C. Cardillo, I. Carli, T. Carli, G. Carlino, B. T. Carlson, L. Carminati, R. M. D. Carney, S. Caron, E. Carquin, S. Carra, J. W. S. Carter, M. P. Casado, A. F. Casha, D. W. Casper, R. Castelijn, F. L. Castillo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. F. Castro, A. Catinaccio, J. R. Catmore, A. Cattai, J. Caudron, V. Cavaliere, E. Cavallaro, D. Cavalli, M. Cavalli-Sforza, V. Cavasinni, E. Celebi, L. Cerda Alberich, A. S. Cerqueira, A. Cerri, L. Cerrito, F. Cerutti, A. Cervelli, S. A. Cetin, A. Chafaq, D. Chakraborty, S. K. Chan, W. S. Chan, W. Y. Chan, J. D. Chapman, B. Chargeishvili, D. G. Charlton, C. C. Chau, C. A. Chavez Barajas, S. Che, A. Chegwidden, S. Chekanov, S. V. Chekulaev, G. A. Chelkov, M. A. Chelstowska, B. Chen, C. Chen, C. H. Chen, H. Chen, J. Chen, J. Chen, S. Chen, S. J. Chen, X. Chen, Y. Chen, Y-H. Chen, H. C. Cheng, H. J. Cheng, A. Cheplakov, E. Cheremushkina, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, E. Cheu, K. Cheung, T. J. A. Chevalerias, L. Chevalier, V. Chiarella, G. Chiarelli, G. Chiodini, A. S. Chisholm, A. Chitan, I. Chiu, Y. H. Chiu, M. V. Chizhov, K. Choi, A. R. Chomont, S. Chouridou, Y. S. Chow, M. C. Chu, J. Chudoba, A. J. Chuinard, J. J. Chwastowski, L. Chytka, D. Cinca, V. Cindro, I. A. Cioara, A. Ciocio, F. Cirotto, Z. H. Citron, M. Citterio, B. M. Ciungu, A. Clark, M. R. Clark, P. J. Clark, C. Clement, Y. Coadou, M. Cobal, A. Coccaro, J. Cochran, H. Cohen, A. E. C. Coimbra, L. Colasurdo, B. Cole, A. P. Colijn, J. Collot, P. Conde Muino, E. Coniavitis, S. H. Connell, I. A. Connelly, S. Constantinescu, F. Conventi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, F. Cormier, K. J. R. Cormier, L. D. Corpe, M. Corradi, E. E. Corrigan, F. Corriveau, A. Cortes-Gonzalez, M. J. Costa, F. Costanza, D. Costanzo, G. Cowan, J. W. Cowley, J. Crane, K. Cranmer, S. J. Crawley, R. A. Creager, S. Crepe-Renaudin, F. Crescioli, M. Cristinziani, V. Croft, G. Crosetti, A. Cueto, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Cukierman, S. Czekierda, P. Czodrowski, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, C. Da Via, W. Dabrowski, T. Dado, S. Dahbi, T. Dai, C. Dallapiccola, M. Dam, G. D'amen, J. Damp, J. R. Dandoy, M. F. Daneri, N. P. Dang, N. D. Dann, M. Danninger, V. Dao, G. Darbo, O. Dartsi, A. Dattagupta, T. Daubney, S. D'Auria, W. Davey, C. David, T. Davidek, D. R. Davis, E. Dawe, I. Dawson, K. De, R. De Asmundis, A. De Benedetti, M. De Beurs, S. De Castro, S. De Cecco, N. De Groot, P. de Jong, H. De la Torre, A. De Maria, D. De Pedis, A. De Salvo, U. De Sanctis, M. De Santis, A. De Santo, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, C. Debenedetti, D. V. Dedovich, M. Del Gaudio, J. Del Peso, Y. Delabat Diaz, D. Delgove, F. Deliot, C. M. Delitzsch, M. Della Pietra, D. Della Volpe, A. Dell'Acqua, L. Dell'Asta, M. Delmastro, C. Delporte, P. A. Delsart, D. A. DeMarco, S. Demers, M. Demichev, G. Demontigny, S. P. Denisov, D. Denysiuk, L. D'Eramo, D. Derendarz, J. E. Derkaoui, F. Derue, P. Dervan, K. Desch, C. Deterre, K. Dette, M. R. Devesa, P. O. Deviveiros, A. Dewhurst, S. Dhaliwal, F. A. Di Bello, A. Di Ciaccio, L. Di Ciaccio, W. K. Di Clemente, C. Di Donato, A. Di Girolamo, G. Di Gregorio, B. Di Micco, R. Di Nardo, K. F. Di Petrillo, R. Di Sipio, D. Di Valentino, C. Diaconu, F. A. Dias, T. Dias Do Vale, M. A. Diaz, J. Dickinson, E. B. Diehl, J. Dietrich, S. Diez Cornell, A. Dimitrievska, W. Ding, J. Dingfelder, F. Dittus, F. Djama, T. Djobava, J. I. Djuvsland, M. A. B. Do Vale, M. Dobre, D. Dodsworth, C. Doglioni, J. Dolejsi, Z. Dolezal, M. Donadelli, J. Donini, A. D'onofrio, M. D'Onofrio, J. Dopke, A. Doria, M. T. Dova, A. T. Doyle, E. Drechsler, E. Dreyer, T. Dreyer, Y. Du, Y. Duan, F. Dubinin, M. Dubovsky, A. Dubreuil, E. Duchovni, G. Duckeck, A. Ducourthial, O. A. Ducu, D. Duda, A. Dudarev, A. C. Dudder, E. M. Duffield, L. Duflot, M. Duhrssen, C. Duelsen, M. Dumancic, A. E. Dumitriu, A. K. Duncan, M. Dunford, A. Duperrin, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Dueren, A. Durglishvili, D. Duschinger, B. Dutta, D. Duvnjak, G. Dyckes, M. Dyndal, S. Dysch, B. S. Dziedzic, K. M. Ecker, R. C. Edgar, T. Eifert, G. Eigen, K. Einsweiler, T. Ekelof, M. El Kacimi, R. El Kossei, V. Ellajosyula, M. Ellert, F. Ellinghaus, A. A. Elliot, N. Ellis, J. Elmsheuser, M. Elsing, D. Emeliyanov, A. Emerman, Y. Enari, J. S. Ennis, M. B. Epland, J. Erdmann, A. Ereditato, M. Escalier, C. Escobar, O. Estrada Pastor, A. I. Etienvre, E. Etzion, H. Evans, A. Ezhilov, M. Ezzi, F. Fabbri, L. Fabbri, V. Fabiani, G. Facini, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, R. M. Fakhrutdinov, S. Falciano, P. J. Falke, S. Falke, J. Faltova, Y. Fang, Y. Fang, G. Fanourakis, M. Fanti, A. Farbin, A. Farilla, E. M. Farina, T. Farooque, S. Farrell, S. M. Farrington, P. Farthouat, F. Fassi, P. Fassnacht, D. Fassouliotis, M. Faucci Giannelli, W. J. Fawcett, L. Fayard, O. L. Fedin, W. Fedorko, M. Feickert, S. Feigl, L. Feligioni, A. Fell, C. Feng, E. J. Feng, M. Feng, M. J. Fenton, A. B. Fenyuk, J. Ferrando, A. Ferrari, P. Ferrari, R. Ferrari, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, A. Ferrer, D. Ferrere, C. Ferretti, F. Fiedler, A. Filipcic, F. Filthaut, K. D. Finelli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, L. Fiorini, C. Fischer, F. Fischer, W. C. Fisher, I. Fleck, P. Fleischmann, R. R. M. Fletcher, T. Flick, B. M. Flierl, L. M. Flores, L. R. Flores Castillo, F. M. Follega, N. Fomin, G. T. Forcolin, A. Formica, F. A. Forster, A. C. Forti, A. G. Foster, D. Fournier, H. Fox, S. Fracchia, P. Francavilla, M. Franchini, S. Franchino, D. Francis, L. Franconi, M. Franklin, M. Frate, A. N. Fray, B. Freund, W. S. Freund, E. M. Freundlich, D. C. Frizzell, D. Froidevaux, J. A. Frost, C. Fukunaga, E. Fullana Torregrosa, E. Fumagalli, T. Fusayasu, J. Fuster, A. Gabrielli, A. Gabrielli, G. P. Gach, S. Gadatsch, P. Gadow, G. Gagliardi, L. G. Gagnon, C. Galea, B. Galhardo, E. J. Gallas, B. J. Gallop, P. Gallus, G. Galster, R. Gamboa Goni, K. K. Gan, S. Ganguly, J. Gao, Y. Gao, Y. S. Gao, C. Garcia, J. E. Garcia Navarro, J. A. Garcia Pascual, C. Garcia-Argos, M. Garcia-Sciveres, R. W. Gardner, N. Garelli, S. Gargiulo, V. Garonne, A. Gaudiello, G. Gaudio, I. L. Gavrilenko, A. Gavrilyuk, C. Gay, G. Gaycken, E. N. Gazis, C. N. P. Gee, J. Geisen, M. Geisen, M. P. Geisler, C. Gemme, M. H. Genest, C. Geng, S. Gentile, S. George, T. Geralis, D. Gerbaudo, L. O. Gerlach, G. Gessner, S. Ghasemi, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, M. Ghneimat, A. Ghosh, B. Giacobbe, S. Giagu, N. Giangiacomi, P. Giannetti, A. Giannini, S. M. Gibson, M. Gignac, D. Gillberg, G. Gilles, D. M. Gingrich, M. P. Giordani, F. M. Giorgi, P. F. Giraud, G. Giugliarelli, D. Giugni, F. Giuli, M. Giulini, S. Gkaitatzis, I. Gkialas, E. L. Gkougkousis, P. Gkountoumis, L. K. Gladilin, C. Glasman, J. Glatzer, P. C. F. Glaysher, A. Glazov, M. Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Goldfarb, T. Golling, D. Golubkov, A. Gomes, R. Goncalves Gama, R. Goncalo, G. Gonella, L. Gonella, A. Gongadze, F. Gonnella, J. L. Gonski, S. Gonzalez de la Hoz, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Goossens, P. A. Gorbounov, H. A. Gordon, B. Gorini, E. Gorini, A. Gorisek, A. T. Goshaw, C. Goessling, M. I. Gostkin, C. A. Gottardo, C. R. Goudet, M. Gouighri, D. Goujdami, A. G. Goussiou, N. Govender, C. Goy, E. Gozani, I. Grabowska-Bold, P. O. J. Gradin, E. C. Graham, J. Gramling, E. Gramstad, S. Grancagnolo, M. Grandi, V. Gratchev, P. M. Gravila, F. G. Gravili, C. Gray, H. M. Gray, C. Grefe, K. Gregersen, I. M. Gregor, P. Grenier, K. Grevtsov, N. A. Grieser, J. Griffiths, A. A. Grillo, K. Grimm, S. Grinstein, J. -F. Grivaz, S. Groh, E. Gross, J. Grosse-Knetter, Z. J. Grout, C. Grud, A. Grummer, L. Guan, W. Guan, J. Guenther, A. Guerguichon, F. Guescini, D. Guest, R. Gugel, B. Gui, T. Guillemin, S. Guindon, U. Gul, J. Guo, W. Guo, Y. Guo, Z. Guo, R. Gupta, S. Gurbuz, G. Gustavino, P. Gutierrez, C. Gutschow, C. Guyot, M. P. Guzik, C. Gwenlan, C. B. Gwilliam, A. Haas, C. Haber, H. K. Hadavand, N. Haddad, A. Hadef, S. Hagebock, M. Hagihara, M. Haleem, J. Haley, G. Halladjian, G. D. Hallewell, K. Hamacher, P. Hamal, K. Hamano, H. Hamdaoui, G. N. Hamity, K. Han, L. Han, S. Han, K. Hanagaki, M. Hance, D. M. Handl, B. Haney, R. Hankache, P. Hanke, E. Hansen, J. B. Hansen, J. D. Hansen, M. C. Hansen, P. H. Hansen, E. C. Hanson, K. Hara, A. S. Hard, T. Harenberg, S. Harkusha, P. F. Harrison, N. M. Hartmann, Y. Hasegawa, A. Hasib, S. Hassani, S. Haug, R. Hauser, L. Hauswald, L. B. Havener, M. Havranek, C. M. Hawkes, R. J. Hawkings, D. Hayden, C. Hayes, R. L. Hayes, C. P. Hays, J. M. Hays, H. S. Hayward, S. J. Haywood, F. He, M. P. Heath, V. Hedberg, L. Heelan, S. Heer, K. K. Heidegger, J. Heilman, S. Heim, T. Heim, B. Heinemann, J. J. Heinrich, L. Heinrich, C. Heinz, J. Hejbal, L. Helary, A. Held, S. Hellesund, C. M. Helling, S. Hellman, C. Helsens, R. C. W. Henderson, Y. Heng, S. Henkelmann, A. M. Henriques Correia, G. H. Herbert, H. Herde, V. Herget, Y. Hernandez Jimenez, H. Herr, M. G. Herrmann, T. Herrmann, G. Herten, R. Hertenberger, L. Hervas, T. C. Herwig, G. G. Hesketh, N. P. Hessey, A. Higashida, S. Higashino, E. Higon-Rodriguez, K. Hildebrand, E. Hill, J. C. Hill, K. K. Hill, K. H. Hiller, S. J. Hillier, M. Hils, I. Hinchliffe, F. Hinterkeuser, M. Hirose, S. Hirose, D. Hirschbuehl, B. Hiti, O. Hladik, D. R. Hlaluku, X. Hoad, J. Hobbs, N. Hod, M. C. Hodgkinson, A. Hoecker, F. Hoenig, D. Hohn, D. Hohov, T. R. Holmes, M. Holzbock, L. B. A. H. Hommels, S. Honda, T. Honda, T. M. Hong, A. Hoenle, B. H. Hooberman, W. H. Hopkins, Y. Horii, P. Horn, A. J. Horton, L. A. Horyn, J-Y. Hostachy, A. Hostiuc, S. Hou, A. Hoummada, J. Howarth, J. Hoya, M. Hrabovsky, J. Hrdinka, I. Hristova, J. Hrivnac, A. Hrynevich, T. Hryn'ova, P. J. Hsu, S. -C. Hsu, Q. Hu, S. Hu, Y. Huang, Z. Hubacek, F. Hubaut, M. Huebner, F. Huegging, T. B. Hu, M. Huhtinen, R. F. H. Hunter, P. Huo, A. M. Hupe, N. Huseynov, J. Huston, J. Huth, R. Hyneman, S. Hyrych, G. Iacobucci, G. Iakovidis, I. Ibragimov, L. Iconomidou-Fayard, Z. Idrissi, P. Iengo, R. Ignazzi, O. Igonkina, R. Iguchi, T. Iizawa, Y. Ikegami, M. Ikeno, D. Iliadis, N. Ilic, F. Iltzsche, G. Introzzi, M. Iodice, K. Iordanidou, V. Ippolito, M. F. Isacson, N. Ishijima, M. Ishino, M. Ishitsuka, W. Islam, C. Issever, S. Istin, F. Ito, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, R. Iuppa, A. Ivina, H. Iwasaki, J. M. Izen, V. Izzo, P. Jacka, P. Jackson, R. M. Jacobs, V. Jain, G. Jaekel, K. B. Jakobi, K. Jakobs, S. Jakobsen, T. Jakoubek, J. Jamieson, D. O. Jamin, R. Jansky, J. Janssen, M. Janus, P. A. Janus, G. Jarlskog, N. Javadov, T. Javurek, M. Javurkova, F. Jeanneau, L. Jeanty, J. Jejelava, A. Jelinskas, P. Jenni, J. Jeong, N. Jeong, S. Jezequel, H. Ji, J. Jia, H. Jiang, Y. Jiang, Z. Jiang, S. Jiggins, F. A. Jimenez Morales, J. Jimenez Pena, S. Jin, A. Jinaru, O. Jinnouchi, H. Jivan, P. Johansson, K. A. Johns, C. A. Johnson, K. Jon-And, R. W. L. Jones, S. D. Jones, S. Jones, T. J. Jones, J. Jongmanns, P. M. Jorge, J. Jovicevic, X. Ju, J. Junggeburth, A. Juste Rozas, A. Kaczmarska, M. Kado, H. Kagan, M. Kagan, T. Kaji, E. Kajomovitz, C. W. Kalderon, A. Kaluza, A. Kamenshchikov, L. Kanjir, Y. Kano, V. A. Kantserov, J. Kanzaki, L. S. Kaplan, D. Kar, M. J. Kareem, E. Karentzos, S. N. Karpov, Z. M. Karpova, V. Kartvelishvili, A. N. Karyukhin, L. Kashif, R. D. Kass, A. Kastanas, Y. Kataoka, C. Kato, J. Katzy, K. Kawade, K. Kawagoe, T. Kawaguchi, T. Kawamoto, G. Kawamura, E. F. Kay, V. F. Kazanin, R. Keeler, R. Kehoe, J. S. Keller, E. Kellermann, J. J. Kempster, J. Kendrick, O. Kepka, S. Kersten, B. P. Kersevan, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, R. A. Keyes, M. Khader, F. Khalil-Zada, A. Khanov, A. G. Kharlamov, T. Kharlamova, E. E. Khoda, A. Khodinov, T. J. Khoo, E. Khramov, J. Khubua, S. Kido, M. Kiehn, C. R. Kilby, Y. K. Kim, N. Kimura, O. M. Kind, B. T. King, D. Kirchmeier, J. Kirk, A. E. Kiryunin, T. Kishimoto, V. Kitali, O. Kivernyk, E. Kladiva, T. Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, M. H. Klein, M. Klein, U. Klein, K. Kleinknecht, P. Klimek, A. Klimentov, T. Klingl, T. Klioutchnikova, F. F. Klitzner, P. Kluit, S. Kluth, E. Kneringer, E. B. F. G. Knoops, A. Knue, D. Kobayashi, T. Kobayashi, M. Kobel, M. Kocian, P. Kodys, P. T. Koenig, T. Koffas, N. M. Koehler, T. Koi, M. Kolb, I. Koletsou, T. Kondo, N. Kondrashova, K. Koeneke, A. C. Konig, T. Kono, R. Konoplich, V. Konstantinides, N. Konstantinidis, B. Konya, R. Kopeliansky, S. Koperny, K. Korcyl, K. Kordas, G. Koren, A. Korn, I. Korolkov, E. V. Korolkova, N. Korotkova, O. Kortner, S. Kortner, T. Kosek, V. V. Kostyukhin, A. Kotwal, A. Koulouris, A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C. Kourkoumelis, E. Kourlitis, V. Kouskoura, A. B. Kowalewska, R. Kowalewski, C. Kozakai, W. Kozanecki, A. S. Kozhin, V. A. Kramarenko, G. Kramberger, D. Krasnopevtsev, M. W. Krasny, A. Krasznahorkay, D. Krauss, J. A. Kremer, J. Kretzschmar, P. Krieger, A. Krishnan, K. Krizka, K. Kroeninger, H. Kroha, J. Kroll, J. Kroll, J. Krstic, U. Kruchonak, H. Krueger, N. Krumnack, M. C. Kruse, T. Kubota, S. Kuday, J. T. Kuechler, S. Kuehn, A. Kugel, T. Kuhl, V. Kukhtin, R. Kukla, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Kuleshov, Y. P. Kulinich, M. Kuna, T. Kunigo, A. Kupco, T. Kupfer, O. Kuprash, H. Kurashige, L. L. Kurchaninov, Y. A. Kurochkin, A. Kurova, M. G. Kurth, E. S. Kuwertz, M. Kuze, A. K. Kvam, J. Kvita, T. Kwan, A. La Rosa, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, L. La Rotonda, F. La Ruffa, C. Lacasta, F. Lacava, D. P. J. Lack, H. Lacker, D. Lacour, E. Ladygin, R. Lafaye, B. Laforge, T. Lagouri, S. Lai, S. Lammers, W. Lampl, E. Lancon, U. Landgraf, M. P. J. Landon, M. C. Lanfermann, V. S. Lang, J. C. Lange, R. J. Langenberg, A. J. Lankford, F. Lanni, K. Lantzsch, A. Lanza, A. Lapertosa, S. Laplace, J. F. Laporte, T. Lari, F. Lasagni Manghi, M. Lassnig, T. S. Lau, A. Laudrain, A. Laurier, M. Lavorgna, M. Lazzaroni, B. Le, O. Le Dortz, E. Le Guirriec, M. LeBlanc, T. LeCompte, F. Ledroit-Guillon, C. A. Lee, G. R. Lee, L. Lee, S. C. Lee, S. J. Lee, B. Lefebvre, M. Lefebvre, F. Legger, C. Leggett, K. Lehmann, N. Lehmann, G. Lehmann Miotto, W. A. Leight, A. Leisos, M. A. L. Leite, R. Leitner, D. Lellouch, K. J. C. Leney, T. Lenz, B. Lenzi, R. Leone, S. Leone, C. Leonidopoulos, A. Leopold, G. Lerner, C. Leroy, R. Les, C. G. Lester, M. Levchenko, J. Leveque, D. Levin, L. J. Levinson, D. J. Lewis, B. Li, B. Li, C-Q. Li, F. Li, H. Li, H. Li, J. Li, K. Li, L. Li, M. Li, Q. Li, Q. Y. Li, S. Li, X. Li, Y. Li, Z. Liang, B. Liberti, A. Liblong, K. Lie, S. Liem, C. Y. Lin, K. Lin, T. H. Lin, R. A. Linck, J. H. Lindon, A. L. Lionti, E. Lipeles, A. Lipniacka, M. Lisovyi, T. M. Liss, A. Lister, A. M. Litke, J. D. Little, B. Liu, B. L. Liu, H. B. Liu, H. Liu, J. B. Liu, J. K. K. Liu, K. Liu, M. Liu, P. Liu, Y. Liu, Y. L. Liu, Y. W. Liu, M. Livan, A. Lleres, J. Llorente Merino, S. L. Lloyd, C. Y. Lo, F. Lo Sterzo, E. M. Lobodzinska, P. Loch, S. Loffredo, T. Lohse, K. Lohwasser, M. Lokajicek, J. D. Long, R. E. Long, L. Longo, K. A. Looper, J. A. Lopez, I. Lopez Paz, A. Lopez Solis, J. Lorenz, N. Lorenzo Martinez, M. Losada, P. J. Loesel, A. Loesle, X. Lou, X. Lou, A. Lounis, J. Love, P. A. Love, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, H. Lu, M. Lu, Y. J. Lu, H. J. Lubatti, C. Luci, A. Lucotte, C. Luedtke, F. Luehring, I. Luise, L. Luminari, B. Lund-Jensen, M. S. Lutz, D. Lynn, R. Lysak, E. Lytken, F. Lyu, V. Lyubushkin, T. Lyubushkina, H. Ma, L. L. Ma, Y. Ma, G. Maccarrone, A. Macchiolo, C. M. Macdonald, J. Machado Miguens, D. Madaffari, R. Madar, W. F. Mader, N. Madysa, J. Maeda, K. Maekawa, S. Maeland, T. Maeno, M. Maerker, A. S. Maevskiy, V. Magerl, N. Magini, D. J. Mahon, C. Maidantchik, T. Maier, A. Maio, O. Majersky, S. Majewski, Y. Makida, N. Makovec, B. Malaescu, Pa. Malecki, V. P. Maleev, F. Malek, U. Mallik, D. Malon, C. Malone, S. Maltezos, S. Malyukov, J. Mamuzic, G. Mancini, I. Mandic, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, I. M. Maniatis, J. Manjarres Ramos, K. H. Mankinen, A. Mann, A. Manousos, B. Mansoulie, I. Manthos, S. Manzoni, A. Marantis, G. Marceca, L. Marchese, G. Marchiori, M. Marcisovsky, C. Marcon, C. A. Marin Tobon, M. Marjanovic, F. Marroquim, Z. Marshall, M. U. F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, C. B. Martin, T. A. Martin, V. J. Martin, B. Martin Dit Latour, M. Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. Martin-Haugh, V. S. Martoiu, A. C. Martyniuk, A. Marzin, L. Masetti, T. Mashimo, R. Mashinistov, J. Masik, A. L. Maslennikov, L. H. Mason, L. Massa, P. Massarotti, P. Mastrandrea, A. Mastroberardino, T. Masubuchi, A. Matic, P. Maettig, J. Maurer, B. Macek, S. J. Max, D. A. Maximov, R. Mazini, I. Maznas, S. M. Mazza, S. P. Mc Kee, A. Deiana McCarn, T. G. McCarthy, L. I. McClymont, W. P. McCormack, E. F. McDonald, J. A. Mcfayden, G. Mchedlidze, M. A. Mckay, K. D. McLean, S. J. McMahon, P. C. McNamara, C. J. McNicol, R. A. McPherson, J. E. Mdhluli, Z. A. Meadows, S. Meehan, T. M. Megy, S. Mehlhase, A. Mehta, T. Meideck, B. Meirose, D. Melini, B. R. Mellado Garcia, J. D. Mellenthin, M. Melo, F. Meloni, A. Melzer, S. B. Menary, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, L. Meng, X. T. Meng, S. Menke, E. Meoni, S. Mergelmeyer, S. A. M. Merkt, C. Merlassino, P. Mermod, L. Merola, C. Meroni, O. Meshkov, J. K. R. Meshreki, A. Messina, J. Metcalfe, A. S. Mete, C. Meyer, J. Meyer, J-P. Meyer, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, F. Miano, R. P. Middleton, L. Mijovic, G. Mikenberg, M. Mikestikova, M. Mikuz, H. Mildner, M. Milesi, A. Milic, D. A. Millar, D. W. Miller, A. Milov, D. A. Milstead, R. A. Mina, A. A. Minaenko, M. Minano Moya, I. A. Minashvili, A. I. Mincer, B. Mindur, M. Mineev, Y. Minegishi, Y. Ming, L. M. Mir, A. Mirto, K. P. Mistry, T. Mitani, J. Mitrevski, V. A. Mitsou, M. Mittal, A. Miucci, P. S. Miyagawa, A. Mizukami, J. U. Mjornmark, T. Mkrtchyan, M. Mlynarikova, T. Moa, K. Mochizuki, P. Mogg, S. Mohapatra, R. Moles-Valls, M. C. Mondragon, K. Moenig, J. Monk, E. Monnier, A. Montalbano, J. Montejo Berlingen, M. Montella, F. Monticelli, S. Monzani, N. Morange, D. Moreno, M. Moreno Llacer, P. Morettini, M. Morgenstern, S. Morgenstern, D. Mori, M. Morii, M. Morinaga, V. Morisbak, A. K. Morley, G. Mornacchi, A. P. Morris, L. Morvaj, P. Moschovakos, B. Moser, M. Mosidze, H. J. Moss, J. Moss, K. Motohashi, E. Mountricha, E. J. W. Moyse, S. Muanza, F. Mueller, J. Mueller, R. S. P. Mueller, D. Muenstermann, G. A. Mullier, J. L. Munoz Martinez, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, P. Murin, W. J. Murray, A. Murrone, M. Muskinja, C. Mwewa, A. G. Myagkov, J. Myers, M. Myska, B. P. Nachman, O. Nackenhorst, A. Nag Nag, K. Nagai, K. Nagano, Y. Nagasaka, M. Nagel, E. Nagy, A. M. Nairz, Y. Nakahama, K. Nakamura, T. Nakamura, I. Nakano, H. Nanjo, F. Napolitano, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, R. Narayan, D. I. Narrias Villar, I. Naryshkin, T. Naumann, G. Navarro, H. A. Neal, P. Y. Nechaeva, F. Nechansky, T. J. Neep, A. Negri, M. Negrini, S. Nektarijevic, C. Nellist, M. E. Nelson, S. Nemecek, P. Nemethy, M. Nessi, M. S. Neubauer, M. Neumann, P. R. Newman, T. Y. Ng, Y. S. Ng, Y. W. Y. Ng, H. D. N. Nguyen, T. Nguyen Manh, E. Nibigira, R. B. Nickerson, R. Nicolaidou, D. S. Nielsen, J. Nielsen, N. Nikiforou, V. Nikolaenko, I. Nikolic-Audit, K. Nikolopoulos, P. Nilsson, H. R. Nindhito, Y. Ninomiya, A. Nisati, N. Nishu, R. Nisius, I. Nitsche, T. Nitta, T. Nobe, Y. Noguchi, M. Nomachi, I. Nomidis, M. A. Nomura, M. Nordberg, N. Norjoharuddeen, T. Novak, O. Novgorodova, R. Novotny, L. Nozka, K. Ntekas, E. Nurse, F. Nuti, F. G. Oakham, H. Oberlack, J. Ocariz, A. Ochi, I. Ochoa, J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux, K. O'Connor, S. Oda, S. Odaka, S. Oerdek, A. Ogrodnik, A. Oh, S. H. Oh, C. C. Ohm, H. Oide, M. L. Ojeda, H. Okawa, Y. Okazaki, Y. Okumura, T. Okuyama, A. Olariu, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, S. A. Olivares Pino, D. Oliveira Damazio, J. L. Oliver, M. J. R. Olsson, A. Olszewski, J. Olszowska, D. C. O'Neil, A. Onofre, K. Onogi, P. U. E. Onyisi, H. Oppen, M. J. Oreglia, G. E. Orellana, Y. Oren, D. Orestano, N. Orlando, R. S. Orr, B. Osculati, V. O'Shea, R. Ospanov, G. Otero y Garzon, H. Otono, M. Ouchrif, F. Ould-Saada, A. Ouraou, Q. Ouyang, M. Owen, R. E. Owen, V. E. Ozcan, N. Ozturk, J. Pacalt, H. A. Pacey, K. Pachal, A. Pacheco Pages, C. Padilla Aranda, S. Pagan Griso, M. Paganini, G. Palacino, S. Palazzo, S. Palestini, M. Palka, D. Pallin, I. Panagoulias, C. E. Pandini, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Pani, G. Panizzo, L. Paolozzi, C. Papadatos, K. Papageorgiou, A. Paramonov, D. Paredes Hernandez, S. R. Paredes Saenz, B. Parida, T. H. Park, A. J. Parker, M. A. Parker, F. Parodi, E. W. P. Parrish, J. A. Parsons, U. Parzefall, L. Pascual Dominguez, V. R. Pascuzzi, J. M. P. Pasner, E. Pasqualucci, S. Passaggio, F. Pastore, P. Pasuwan, S. Pataraia, J. R. Pater, A. Pathak, T. Pauly, B. Pearson, M. Pedersen, L. Pedraza Diaz, R. Pedro, S. V. Peleganchuk, O. Penc, C. Peng, H. Peng, B. S. Peralva, M. M. Perego, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. V. Perepelitsa, F. Peri, L. Perini, H. Pernegger, S. Perrella, V. D. Peshekhonov, K. Peters, R. F. Y. Peters, B. A. Petersen, T. C. Petersen, E. Petit, A. Petridis, C. Petridou, P. Petroff, M. Petrov, F. Petrucci, M. Pettee, N. E. Pettersson, K. Petukhova, A. Peyaud, R. Pezoa, T. Pham, F. H. Phillips, P. W. Phillips, M. W. Phipps, G. Piacquadio, E. Pianori, A. Picazio, R. H. Pickles, R. Piegaia, D. Pietreanu, J. E. Pilcher, A. D. Pilkington, M. Pinamonti, J. L. Pinfold, M. Pitt, L. Pizzimento, M. -A. Pleier, V. Pleskot, E. Plotnikova, D. Pluth, P. Podberezko, R. Poettgen, R. Poggi, L. Poggioli, I. Pogrebnyak, D. Pohl, I. Pokharel, G. Polesello, A. Poley, A. Policicchio, R. Polifka, A. Polini, C. S. Pollard, V. Polychronakos, D. Ponomarenko, L. Pontecorvo, S. Popa, G. A. Popeneciu, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. Pospisil, K. Potamianos, I. N. Potrap, C. J. Potter, H. Potti, T. Poulsen, J. Poveda, T. D. Powell, G. Pownall, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, P. Pralavorio, S. Prell, D. Price, M. Primavera, S. Prince, M. L. Proffitt, N. Proklova, K. Prokofiev, F. Prokoshin, S. Protopopescu, J. Proudfoot, M. Przybycien, A. Puri, P. Puzo, J. Qian, Y. Qin, A. Quadt, M. Queitsch-Maitland, A. Qureshi, P. Rados, F. Ragusa, G. Rahal, J. A. Raine, S. Rajagopalan, A. Ramirez Morales, K. Ran, T. Rashid, S. Raspopov, M. G. Ratti, D. M. Rauch, F. Rauscher, S. Rave, B. Ravina, I. Ravinovich, J. H. Rawling, M. Raymond, A. L. Read, N. P. Readioff, M. Reale, D. M. Rebuzzi, A. Redelbach, G. Redlinger, R. G. Reed, K. Reeves, L. Rehnisch, J. Reichert, D. Reikher, A. Reiss, A. Rej, C. Rembser, H. Ren, M. Rescigno, S. Resconi, E. D. Resseguie, S. Rettie, E. Reynolds, O. L. Rezanova, P. Reznicek, E. Ricci, R. Richter, S. Richter, E. Richter-Was, O. Ricken, M. Ridel, P. Rieck, C. J. Riegel, O. Rifki, M. Rijssenbeek, A. Rimoldi, M. Rimoldi, L. Rinaldi, G. Ripellino, B. Ristic, E. Ritsch, I. Riu, J. C. Rivera Vergara, F. Rizatdinova, E. Rizvi, C. Rizzi, R. T. Roberts, S. H. Robertson, M. Robin, D. Robinson, J. E. M. Robinson, A. Robson, E. Rocco, C. Roda, Y. Rodina, S. Rodriguez Bosca, A. Rodriguez Perez, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. M. Rodriguez Vera, S. Roe, O. Rohne, R. Roehrig, C. P. A. Roland, J. Rolo, A. Romaniouk, M. Romano, N. Rompotis, M. Ronzani, L. Roos, S. Rosati, K. Rosbach, N-A. Rosien, G. Rosin, B. J. Rosser, E. Rossi, E. Rossi, E. Rossi, L. P. Rossi, L. Rossini, J. H. N. Rosten, R. Rosten, M. Rotaru, J. Rothberg, D. Rousseau, D. Roy, A. Rozanov, Y. Rozen, X. Ruan, F. Rubbo, F. Ruehr, A. Ruiz-Martinez, A. Rummler, Z. Rurikova, N. A. Rusakovich, H. L. Russell, L. Rustige, J. P. Rutherfoord, E. M. Ruettinger, Y. F. Ryabov, M. Rybar, G. Rybkin, A. Ryzhov, G. F. Rzehorz, P. Sabatini, G. Sabato, S. Sacerdoti, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, R. Sadykov, F. Safai Tehrani, P. Saha, S. Saha, M. Sahinsoy, A. Sahu, M. Saimpert, M. Saito, T. Saito, H. Sakamoto, A. Sakharov, D. Salamani, G. Salamanna, J. E. Salazar Loyola, P. H. Sales De Bruin, D. Salihagic, A. Salnikov, J. Salt, D. Salvatore, F. Salvatore, A. Salvucci, A. Salzburger, J. Samarati, D. Sammel, D. Sampsonidis, D. Sampsonidou, J. Sanchez, A. Sanchez Pineda, H. Sandaker, C. O. Sander, M. Sandhoff, C. Sandoval, D. P. C. Sankey, M. Sannino, Y. Sano, A. Sansoni, C. Santoni, H. Santos, S. N. Santpur, A. Santra, A. Sapronov, J. G. Saraiva, O. Sasaki, K. Sato, E. Sauvan, P. Savard, N. Savic, R. Sawada, C. Sawyer, L. Sawyer, C. Sbarra, A. Sbrizzi, T. Scanlon, J. Schaarschmidt, P. Schacht, B. M. Schachtner, D. Schaefer, L. Schaefer, J. Schaeffer, S. Schaepe, U. Schaefer, A. C. Schaffer, D. Schaile, R. D. Schamberger, N. Scharmberg, V. A. Schegelsky, D. Scheirich, F. Schenck, M. Schernau, C. Schiavi, S. Schier, L. K. Schildgen, Z. M. Schillaci, E. J. Schioppa, M. Schioppa, K. E. Schleicher, S. Schlenker, K. R. Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K. Schmieden, C. Schmitt, S. Schmitt, S. Schmitz, J. C. Schmoeckel, U. Schnoor, L. Schoeffel, A. Schoening, E. Schopf, M. Schott, J. F. P. Schouwenberg, J. Schovancova, S. Schramm, F. Schroeder, A. Schulte, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, M. Schumacher, B. A. Schumm, Ph. Schune, A. Schwartzman, T. A. Schwarz, Ph. Schwemling, R. Schwienhorst, A. Sciandra, G. Sciolla, M. Scornajenghi, F. Scuri, F. Scutti, L. M. Scyboz, C. D. Sebastiani, P. Seema, S. C. Seidel, A. Seiden, T. Seiss, J. M. Seixas, G. Sekhniaidze, K. Sekhon, S. J. Sekula, N. Semprini-Cesari, S. Sen, S. Senkin, C. Serfon, L. Serin, L. Serkin, M. Sessa, H. Severini, F. Sforza, A. Sfyrla, E. Shabalina, J. D. Shahinian, N. W. Shaikh, D. Shaked Renous, L. Y. Shan, R. Shang, J. T. Shank, M. Shapiro, A. S. Sharma, A. Sharma, P. B. Shatalov, K. Shaw, S. M. Shaw, A. Shcherbakova, Y. Shen, N. Sherafati, A. D. Sherman, P. Sherwood, L. Shi, S. Shimizu, C. O. Shimmin, Y. Shimogama, M. Shimojima, I. P. J. Shipsey, S. Shirabe, M. Shiyakova, J. Shlomi, A. Shmeleva, M. J. Shochet, S. Shojaii, D. R. Shope, S. Shrestha, E. Shulga, P. Sicho, A. M. Sickles, P. E. Sidebo, E. Sideras Haddad, O. Sidiropoulou, A. Sidoti, F. Siegert, Dj. Sijacki, Jr. Silva, M., M. V. Silva Oliveira, S. B. Silverstein, S. Simion, E. Simioni, M. Simon, R. Simoniello, P. Sinervo, N. B. Sinev, M. Sioli, I. Siral, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, J. Sjolin, E. Skorda, P. Skubic, M. Slawinska, K. Sliwa, R. Slovak, V. Smakhtin, B. H. Smart, J. Smiesko, N. Smirnov, S. Yu. Smirnov, Y. Smirnov, L. N. Smirnova, O. Smirnova, J. W. Smith, M. Smizanska, K. Smolek, A. Smykiewicz, A. A. Snesarev, I. M. Snyder, S. Snyder, R. Sobie, A. M. Soffa, A. Soffer, A. Sogaard, F. Sohns, G. Sokhrannyi, C. A. Solans Sanchez, E. Yu. Soldatov, U. Soldevila, A. A. Solodkov, A. Soloshenko, O. V. Solovyanov, V. Solovyev, P. Sommer, H. Son, W. Song, W. Y. Song, A. Sopczak, F. Sopkova, C. L. Sotiropoulou, S. Sottocornola, R. Soualah, A. M. Soukharev, D. South, S. Spagnolo, M. Spalla, M. Spangenberg, F. Spano, D. Sperlich, T. M. Spieker, R. Spighi, G. Spigo, L. A. Spiller, M. Spina, D. P. Spiteri, M. Spousta, A. Stabile, B. L. Stamas, R. Stamen, M. Stamenkovic, S. Stamm, E. Stanecka, R. W. Stanek, B. Stanislaus, M. M. Stanitzki, M. Stankaityte, B. Stapf, E. A. Starchenko, G. H. Stark, J. Stark, S. H. Stark, P. Staroba, P. Starovoitov, S. Starz, R. Staszewski, G. Stavropoulos, M. Stegler, P. Steinberg, B. Stelzer, H. J. Stelzer, O. Stelzer-Chilton, H. Stenzel, T. J. Stevenson, G. A. Stewart, M. C. Stockton, G. Stoicea, M. Stolarski, P. Stolte, S. Stonjek, A. Straessner, J. Strandberg, S. Strandberg, M. Strauss, P. Strizenec, R. Stroehmer, D. M. Strom, R. Stroynowski, A. Strubig, S. A. Stucci, B. Stugu, J. Stupak, N. A. Styles, D. Su, S. Suchek, Y. Sugaya, V. V. Sulin, M. J. Sullivan, D. M. S. Sultan, S. Sultansoy, T. Sumida, S. Sun, X. Sun, K. Suruliz, C. J. E. Suster, M. R. Sutton, S. Suzuki, M. Svatos, M. Swiatlowski, S. P. Swift, A. Sydorenko, I. Sykora, M. Sykora, T. Sykora, D. Ta, K. Tackmann, J. Taenzer, Ff Ard, R. Tafirout, E. Tahirovic, H. Takai, R. Takashima, K. Takeda, T. Takeshita, E. P. Takeva, Y. Takubo, M. Talby, A. A. Talyshev, N. M. Tamir, J. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, R. Tanaka, B. B. Tannenwald, S. Tapia Araya, S. Tapprogge, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, S. Tarem, G. Tarna, G. F. Tartarelli, P. Tas, M. Tasevsky, T. Tashiro, E. Tassi, A. Tavares Delgado, Y. Tayalati, A. J. Taylor, G. N. Taylor, P. T. E. Taylor, W. Taylor, A. S. Tee, R. Teixeira De Lima, P. Teixeira-Dias, H. Ten Kate, J. J. Teoh, S. Terada, K. Terashi, J. Terron, S. Terzo, M. Testa, R. J. Teuscher, S. J. Thais, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Thiele, D. W. Thomas, J. O. Thomas, J. P. Thomas, A. S. Thompson, P. D. Thompson, L. A. Thomsen, E. Thomson, Y. Tian, R. E. Ticse Torres, V. O. Tikhomirov, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Timoshenko, P. Tipton, S. Tisserant, K. Todome, S. Todorova-Nova, S. Todt, J. Tojo, S. Tokar, K. Tokushuku, E. Tolley, K. G. Tomiwa, M. Tomoto, L. Tompkins, K. Toms, B. Tong, P. Tornambe, E. Torrence, H. Torres, E. Torro Pastor, C. Tosciri, J. Toth, D. R. Tovey, C. J. Treado, T. Trefzger, F. Tresoldi, A. Tricoli, I. M. Trigger, S. Trincaz-Duvoid, W. Trischuk, B. Trocme, A. Trofymov, C. Troncon, M. Trovatelli, F. Trovato, L. Truong, M. Trzebinski, A. Trzupek, F. Tsai, J. C-L. Tseng, P. V. Tsiareshka, A. Tsirigotis, N. Tsirintanis, V. Tsiskaridze, E. G. Tskhadadze, M. Tsopoulou, I. I. Tsukerman, V. Tsulaia, S. Tsuno, D. Tsybychev, Y. Tu, A. Tudorache, V. Tudorache, T. T. Tulbure, A. N. Tuna, S. Turchikhin, D. Turgeman, I. Turk Cakir, R. J. Turner, R. T. Turra, P. M. Tuts, S. Tzamarias, E. Tzovara, G. Ucchielli, I. Ueda, M. Ughetto, F. Ukegawa, G. Unal, A. Undrus, G. Unel, F. C. Ungaro, Y. Unno, K. Uno, J. Urban, P. Urquijo, G. Usai, J. Usui, L. Vacavant, V. Vacek, B. Vachon, K. O. H. Vadla, A. Vaidya, C. Valderanis, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Valente, S. Valentinetti, A. Valero, L. Valery, R. A. Vallance, A. Vallier, J. A. Valls Ferrer, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Van Gemmeren, I. Van Vulpen, M. Vanadia, W. Vandelli, A. Vaniachine, R. Vari, E. W. Varnes, C. Varni, T. Varol, D. Varouchas, K. E. Varvell, M. E. Vasile, G. A. Vasquez, J. G. Vasquez, F. Vazeille, D. Vazquez Furelos, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Veatch, V. Vecchio, L. M. Veloce, F. Veloso, S. Veneziano, A. Ventura, N. Venturi, A. Verbytskyi, V. Vercesi, M. Verducci, C. M. Vergel Infante, C. Vergis, W. Verkerke, A. T. Vermeulen, J. C. Vermeulen, M. C. Vetterli, N. Viaux Maira, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, I. Vichou, T. Vickey, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, L. Vigani, M. Villa, M. Villaplana Perez, E. Vilucchi, M. G. Vincter, V. B. Vinogradov, A. Vishwakarma, C. Vittori, I. Vivarelli, M. Vogel, P. Vokac, G. Volpi, S. E. von Buddenbrock, E. Von Toerne, V. Vorobel, K. Vorobev, M. Vos, J. H. Vossebeld, N. Vranjes, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, V. Vrba, M. Vreeswijk, T. Sfiligoj, R. Vuillermet, I. Vukotic, T. Zenis, L. Zivkovic, P. Wagner, W. Wagner, J. Wagner-Kuhr, H. Wahlberg, S. Wahrmund, K. Wakamiya, V. M. Walbrecht, J. Walder, R. Walker, S. D. Walker, W. Walkowiak, V. Wallangen, A. M. Wang, C. Wang, F. Wang, H. Wang, H. Wang, J. Wang, J. Wang, P. Wang, Q. Wang, R. -J. Wang, R. Wang, R. Wang, S. M. Wang, W. T. Wang, W. Wang, W. X. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, C. Wanotayaroj, A. Warburton, C. P. Ward, D. R. Wardrope, A. Washbrook, A. T. Watson, M. F. Watson, G. Watts, B. M. Waugh, A. F. Webb, S. Webb, C. Weber, M. S. Weber, S. A. Weber, S. M. Weber, A. R. Weidberg, J. Weingarten, M. Weirich, C. Weiser, P. S. Wells, T. Wenaus, T. Wengler, S. Wenig, N. Wermes, M. D. Werner, P. Werner, M. Wessels, T. D. Weston, K. Whalen, N. L. Whallon, A. M. Wharton, A. S. White, A. White, M. J. White, R. White, D. Whiteson, B. W. Whitmore, F. J. Wickens, W. Wiedenmann, M. Wielers, C. Wiglesworth, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, F. Wilk, H. G. Wilkens, L. J. Wilkins, H. H. Williams, S. Williams, C. Willis, S. Willocq, J. A. Wilson, I. Wingerter-Seez, E. Winkels, F. Winklmeier, O. J. Winston, B. T. Winter, M. Wittgen, M. Wobisch, A. Wolf, T. M. H. Wolf, R. Wolff, R. W. Wolker, J. Wollrath, M. W. Wolter, H. Wolters, V. W. S. Wong, N. L. Woods, S. D. Worm, B. K. Wosiek, K. W. Wozniak, K. Wraight, S. L. Wu, X. Wu, Y. Wu, T. R. Wyatt, B. M. Wynne, S. Xella, Z. Xi, L. Xia, D. Xu, H. Xu, L. Xu, T. Xu, W. Xu, Z. Xu, Z. Xu, B. Yabsley, S. Yacoob, K. Yajima, D. P. Yallup, D. Yamaguchi, Y. Yamaguchi, A. Yamamoto, T. Yamanaka, F. Yamane, M. Yamatani, T. Yamazaki, Y. Yamazaki, Z. Yan, H. J. Yang, H. T. Yang, S. Yang, X. Yang, Y. Yang, Z. Yang, W-M. Yao, Y. C. Yap, Y. Yasu, E. Yatsenko, J. Ye, S. Ye, I. Yeletskikh, E. Yigitbasi, E. Yildirim, K. Yorita, K. Yoshihara, C. J. S. Young, C. Young, J. Yu, X. Yue, S. P. Y. Yuen, B. Zabinski, G. Zacharis, E. Zaffaroni, J. Zahreddine, R. Zaidan, A. M. Zaitsev, T. Zakareishvili, N. Zakharchuk, S. Zambito, D. Zanzi, D. R. Zaripovas, S. V. Zeissner, C. Zeitnitz, G. Zemaityte, J. C. Zeng, O. Zenin, D. Zerwas, M. Zgubic, D. F. Zhang, F. Zhang, G. Zhang, G. Zhang, H. Zhang, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, L. Zhang, M. Zhang, R. Zhang, R. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Z. Zhang, Z. Zhang, P. Zhao, Y. Zhao, Z. Zhao, A. Zhemchugov, Z. Zheng, D. Zhong, B. Zhou, C. Zhou, M. S. Zhou, M. Zhou, N. Zhou, Y. Zhou, C. G. Zhu, H. L. Zhu, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, X. Zhuang, K. Zhukov, V. Zhulanov, D. Zieminska, N. I. Zimine, S. Zimmermann, Z. Zinonos, M. Ziolkowski, G. Zobernig, A. Zoccoli, K. Zoch, T. G. Zorbas, R. Zou, L. Zwalinski, A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, E. Asilar, T. Bergauer, J. Brandstetter, M. Dragicevic, J. Eroe, A. Escalante Del Valle, M. Flechl, R. Fruehwirth, V. M. Ghete, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, I. Kraetschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I. Mikulec, N. Rad, H. Rohringer, J. Schieck, R. Schoefbeck, M. Spanring, D. Spitzbart, W. Waltenberger, J. Wittmann, C. -E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, V. Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E. A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, A. Lelek, M. Pieters, H. Van Haever-Maet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, K. Deroover, G. Flouris, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, L. Moreels, Q. Python, K. Skovpen, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, I. Van Parijs, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, H. Brun, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, G. Fasanella, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A. K. Kalsi, J. Luetic, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, Q. Wang, Tom Cornelis (UGent), Didar Dobur (UGent), Alexis Fagot (UGent), Muhammad Gul (UGent), Illia Khvastunov (UGent), Christos Roskas (UGent), D. Trocino, Michael Tytgat (UGent), Willem Verbeke (UGent), B. Vermassen, M. Vit, Nikolaos Zaganidis (UGent), H. Bakhshiansohi, O. Bondu, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, A. Giammanco, G. Krintiras, V. Lemaitre, A. Magitteri, K. Piotrzkowski, A. Saggio, M. Vidal Marono, P. Vischia, J. Zobec, F. L. Alves, G. A. Alves, G. Correia Silva, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, M. E. Pol, P. Rebello Teles, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E. M. Da Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, L. M. Huertas Guativa, H. Malbouisson, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W. L. Prado Da Silva, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, S. Ahuja, C. A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, Andrey Marinov (UGent), M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, J. G. Bian, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, C. H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, S. M. Shaheen, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, Efe Yazgan (UGent), H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, Y. Ban, G. Chen, A. Levin, J. Li, L. Li, Q. Li, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Y. Wang, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, C. F. Gonzalez Hernandez, M. A. Segura Delgado, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, B. Mesic, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M. W. Ather, A. Attikis, M. Kolosova, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, M. Finger, Jr. Finger, M., E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, H. Abdalla, Y. Assran, A. Mohamed, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R. K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, H. Kirschenmann, J. Pekkanen, M. Voutilainen, J. Havukainen, J. K. Heikkila, T. Jarvinen, V. Karimaki, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampen, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Linden, P. Luukka, T. Maenpaa, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, C. Leloup, E. Locci, J. Malcles, G. Negro, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. O. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, C. Amendola, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, C. Charlot, B. Diab, R. Granier de Cassagnac, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, J. Martin Blanco, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, G. Ortona, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. G. Stahl Leiton, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J. -L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J. -M. Brom, E. C. Chabert, V. Cherepanov, C. Collard, E. Conte, J. -C. Fontaine, D. Gele, U. Goerlach, M. Jansova, A. -C. Le Bihan, N. Tonon, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, N. Chanon, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, G. Grenier, B. Ille, F. Lagarde, I. B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, V. Sordini, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, T. Toriashvili, Z. Tsamalaidze, C. Autermann, L. Feld, M. K. Kiesel, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, M. Preuten, M. P. Rauch, C. Schomakers, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, B. Wittmer, A. Albert, M. Erdmann, S. Erdweg, T. Esch, R. Fischer, S. Ghosh, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, S. Mukherjee, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, M. Radziej, H. Reithler, M. Rieger, A. Schmidt, D. Teyssier, S. Thueer, G. Fluegge, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, T. Mueller, A. Nehrkorn, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, T. Arndt, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, I. Babounikau, Kelly Beernaert (UGent), O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bermudez Martinez, D. Bertsche, A. A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, A. Campbell, P. Connor, C. Contreras-Campana, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M. M. Defranchis, C. Diez Pardos, D. Dominguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, T. Eichhorn, A. Elwood, E. Eren, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, J. M. Grados Luyando, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, M. Haranko, A. Harb, N. Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, M. Kasemann, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Kruecker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Leonard, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann, A. B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, V. Myronenko, S. K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, P. Saxena, P. Schuetze, C. Schwanenberger, R. Shevchenko, A. Singh, H. Tholen, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van de Klundert, G. P. Van Onsem, R. Walsh, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, V. Blobel, T. Dreyer, A. Ebrahimi, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, D. Marconi, J. Multhaup, M. Niedziela, C. E. N. Niemeyer, D. Nowatschin, A. Perieanu, A. Reimers, O. Rieger, C. Scharf, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrueck, F. M. Stober, M. Stoever, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, M. Akbiyik, C. Barth, M. Baselga, S. Baur, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, M. Giffels, M. A. Harrendorf, F. Hartmann, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, S. Kudella, S. Mitra, M. U. Mozer, Th. Mueller, M. Musich, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, M. Schroeder, I. Shvetsov, H. J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, M. Weber, C. Woehrmann, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, A. Agapitos, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Vellidis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, K. Manitara, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, J. Strologas, F. A. Triantis, D. Tsitsonis, M. Bartok, M. Csanad, N. Filipovic, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, M. I. Nagy, G. Pasztor, O. Suranyi, G. I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, A. Hunyadi, F. Sikler, T. A. Vami, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, A. Makovec, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. Choudhury, J. R. Komaragiri, P. C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, P. Mal, A. Nayak, S. Roy Chowdhury, D. K. Sahoo, S. K. Swain, S. Bansal, S. B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, R. Chawla, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Lohan, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J. B. Singh, A. K. Virdi, G. Walia, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, R. B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, Ashok Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, Aashaq Shah, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, D. Bhowmik, S. Dey, S. Dutt, S. Dutta, S. Ghosh, M. Maity, K. Mondal, S. Nandan, A. Purohit, P. K. Rout, A. Roy, G. Saha, S. Sarkar, T. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P. K. Behera, A. Muhammad, R. Chudasama, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, D. K. Mishra, P. K. Netrakanti, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, P. Suggisetti, T. Aziz, M. A. Bhat, S. Dugad, G. B. Mohanty, N. Sur, RavindraKumar Verma, S. Banerjee, S. Bhattacharya, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, Sa. Jain, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, N. Sahoo, S. Sawant, S. Chauhan, S. Dube, V. Hegde, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, S. Sharma, S. Chenarani, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, F. Errico, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, Piet Verwilligen (UGent), G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, S. S. Chhibra, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, K. Chatterjee, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, L. Russo, G. Sguazzoni, D. Strom, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, F. Fabbri, D. Piccolo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, V. Ciriolo, S. Di Guida, M. E. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, A. Di Crescenzo, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, G. Galati, A. O. M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, M. Dall'Osso, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, S. Y. Hoh, S. Lacaprara, P. Lujan, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, A. Tiko, E. Torassa, M. Tosi, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, G. Zumerle, A. Braghieri, A. Magnani, P. Montagna, S. P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, D. Ciangottini, L. Fano, P. Lariccia, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, L. Borrello, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, G. Fedi, F. Fiori, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, S. Gelli, E. Longo, B. Marzocchi, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, F. Preiato, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, F. Cenna, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M. M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, R. Salvatico, K. Shchelina, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, A. Zanetti, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, M. S. Kim, J. Lee, S. W. Lee, C. S. Moon, Y. D. Oh, S. I. Pak, S. Sekmen, D. C. Son, Y. C. Yang, H. Kim, D. H. Moon, G. Oh, B. Francois, J. Goh, J. Kim, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, D. Gyun, S. Ha, B. Hong, Y. Jo, K. Lee, K. S. Lee, S. Lee, J. Lim, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, H. S. Kim, J. Almond, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, H. Lee, K. Lee, S. Lee, K. Nam, S. B. Oh, B. C. Radburn-Smith, S. H. Seo, U. K. Yang, H. D. Yoo, G. B. Yu, D. Jeon, H. Kim, J. H. Kim, J. S. H. Lee, I. C. Park, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, J. Lee, I. Yu, V. Veckalns, V. Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, J. Vaitkus, Z. A. Ibrahim, M. A. B. Md Ali, F. Mohamad Idris, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J. F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J. A. Murillo Quijada, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, M. C. Duran-Osuna, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Mejia Guisao, R. I. Rabadan-Trejo, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, R. Reyes-Almanza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P. H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M. Ahmad, M. I. Asghar, Q. Hassan, H. R. Hoorani, W. A. Khan, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Gorski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, A. Pyskir, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, C. Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, J. Seixas, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavine, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, N. Skatchkov, V. Smirnov, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, V. Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, A. Shabanov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, I. Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, V. Stolin, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, M. Chadeeva, S. Polikarpov, E. Popova, V. Rusinov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, V. Bunichev, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, N. Korneeva, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, M. Perfilov, V. Savrin, P. Volkov, A. Barnyakov, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, S. Slabospitskii, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, S. Baidali, V. Okhotnikov, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, D. Devetak, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Alvarez Fernandez, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J. P. Fernandez Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. I. Josa, D. Moran, A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sanchez Navas, M. S. Soares, A. Triossi, C. Albajar, J. F. de Troconiz, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez, E. Palencia Cortezon, V. Rodriguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, J. M. Vizan Garcia, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P. J. Fernandez Manteca, A. Garcia Alonso, J. Garcia-Ferrero, G. Gomez, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, N. Wickramage, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, C. Botta, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Cepeda, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, Y. Chen, G. Cucciati, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, V. Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, N. Deelen, M. Dobson, M. Dunser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, F. Glege, M. Gruchala, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, J. Hegeman, C. Heidegger, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, G. M. Innocenti, A. Jafari, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kieseler, A. Kornmayer, M. Krammer, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenco, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, A. Massironi, F. Meijers, J. A. Merlin, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, S. Nourbakhsh, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, F. M. Pitters, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schafer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, P. Silva, P. Sphicas, A. Stakia, J. Steggemann, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, A. Vartak, M. Verzetti, W. D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, S. A. Wiederkehr, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, N. Chernyavskaya, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donega, C. Dorfer, T. A. Gomez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, T. Klijnsma, W. Lustermann, R. A. Manzoni, M. Marionneau, M. T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, F. Pauss, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, D. Ruini, D. A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schonenberger, L. Shchutska, V. R. Tavolaro, K. Theofilatos, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D. H. Zhu, T. K. Aarrestad, C. Amsler, D. Brzhechko, M. F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, S. Donato, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, V. M. Mikuni, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, D. Salerno, K. Schweiger, C. Seitz, Y. Takahashi, S. Wertz, A. Zucchetta, T. H. Doan, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, S. S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, W. -S. Hou, Y. F. Liu, R. -S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, B. Asavapibhop, N. Srimanobhas, N. Suwonjandee, A. Bat, F. Boran, S. Cerci, S. Damarseckin, Z. S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, G. Gokbulut, EmineGurpinar Guler, Y. Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, E. E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, M. Oglakci, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozturk, A. Polatoz, B. Tali, U. G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I. S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, I. O. Atakisi, E. Gulmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, O. Ozcelik, S. Ozkorucuklu, S. Tekten, E. A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, F. Ball, J. J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, O. Davignon, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, D. M. Newbold, S. Paramesvaran, B. Penning, T. Sakuma, D. Smith, V. J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K. W. Bell, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. Cieri, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, W. J. Womersley, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, R. Di Maria, P. Everaerts, G. Hall, G. Iles, T. James, M. Komm, C. Laner, L. Lyons, A. -M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, V. Milosevic, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D. M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, G. Singh, M. Stoye, T. Strebler, S. Summers, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, D. Winterbottom, J. Wright, S. C. Zenz, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C. K. Mackay, A. Morton, I. D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, K. Call, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, H. Liu, C. Madrid, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, A. Buccilli, O. Charaf, S. I. Cooper, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, D. Arcaro, T. Bose, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, S. Girgis, D. Pinna, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, D. Sperka, I. Suarez, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, J. Hakala, U. Heintz, J. M. Hogan, K. H. M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, J. Lee, Z. Mao, M. Narain, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, D. Yu, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, D. Burns, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, M. Shi, D. Stolp, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, Z. Wang, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, V. Valuev, E. Bouvier, K. Burt, R. Clare, J. W. Gary, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, E. Kennedy, O. R. Long, M. Olmedo Negrete, M. I. Paneva, W. Si, L. Wang, H. Wei, S. Wimpenny, B. R. Yates, J. G. Branson, P. Chang, S. Cittolin, M. Derdzinski, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, A. Holzner, D. Klein, G. Kole, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, D. Olivito, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, J. Wood, F. Wurthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, V. Dutta, M. Franco Sevilla, L. Gouskos, R. Heller, J. Incandela, H. Mei, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, D. Stuart, S. Wang, J. Yoo, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, J. M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, H. B. Newman, T. Q. Nguyen, J. Pata, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R. Y. Zhu, M. B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I. Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, F. Jensen, A. Johnson, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, A. Datta, K. Mcdermott, N. Mirman, J. Monroy, J. R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, L. Skinnari, L. Soffi, S. M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, J. Tucker, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, S. Banerjee, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, G. B. Cerati, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, J. Duarte, V. D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grunendahl, O. Gutsche, J. Hanlon, R. M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, J. Hirschauer, Z. Hu, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, M. J. Kortelainen, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J. M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, G. Rakness, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, Nadja Strobbe (UGent), L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, C. Vernieri, M. Verzocchi, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H. A. Weber, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, A. Brinkerhoff, L. Cadamuro, A. Carnes, D. Curry, R. D. Field, S. V. Gleyzer, B. M. Joshi, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K. H. Lo, P. Ma, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Wang, S. Wang, X. Zuo, Y. R. Joshi, S. Linn, T. Adams, A. Askew, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, A. Saha, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, M. M. Baarmand, V. Bhopatkar, S. Colafranceschi, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, T. Roy, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R. R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. A. Hangal, D. J. Hofman, K. Jung, C. Mills, M. B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, H. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wu, J. Zhang, M. Alhusseini, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R. P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, O. K. Koseyan, J. -P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, D. Fehling, L. Feng, A. V. Gritsan, W. T. Hung, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, U. Sarica, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, A. Al-bataineh, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, J. Bowen, A. Bylinkin, J. Castle, S. Khalil, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Majumder, W. Mcbrayer, M. Murray, C. Rogan, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Q. Wang, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, D. R. Mendis, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S. C. Eno, Y. Feng, C. Ferraioli, N. J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G. Y. Jeng, R. G. Kellogg, J. Kunkle, A. C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, F. Ricci-Tam, M. Seidel, Y. H. Shin, A. Skuja, S. C. Tonwar, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, V. Azzolini, A. Baty, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y. -J. Lee, P. D. Luckey, B. Maier, A. C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, J. Wang, T. W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, A. C. Benvenuti, R. M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, S. Kalafut, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, R. Rusack, M. A. Wadud, J. G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, R. Gonzalez Suarez, R. Kamalieddin, I. Kravchenko, J. E. Siado, G. R. Snow, B. Stieger, A. Godshalk, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. Mclean, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, G. Madigan, D. M. Morse, T. Orimoto, A. Tishelman-charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, S. Bhattacharya, J. Bueghly, T. Gunter, K. A. Hahn, N. Odell, M. H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Trovato, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, K. Lannon, W. Li, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, F. Meng, C. Mueller, Y. Musienko, M. Planer, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, J. Alimena, L. Antonelli, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, S. Flowers, B. Francis, C. Hill, W. Ji, A. Lefeld, T. Y. Ling, W. Luo, B. L. Winer, S. Cooperstein, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M. T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroue, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Malik, S. Norberg, A. Barker, V. E. Barnes, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A. W. Jung, A. Khatiwada, B. Mahakud, D. H. Miller, N. Neumeister, C. C. Peng, S. Piperov, H. Qiu, J. F. Schulte, J. Sun, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, Z. Chen, K. M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F. J. M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, Arun Kumar, W. Li, B. P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, Z. Tu, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y. T. Duh, J. L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Han, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, P. Tan, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J. P. Chou, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, S. Kyriacou, I. La Otte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, H. Saka, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, D. Sheffield, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, H. Acharya, A. G. Delannoy, J. Heideman, G. Riley, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, A. Celik, M. Dalchenko, M. De Mattia, A. Delgado, Sven Dildick (UGent), R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, D. Marley, R. Mueller, D. Overton, L. Pernie, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, F. De Guio, P. R. Dudero, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, S. W. Lee, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, Z. Wang, A. Whitbeck, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, Q. Xu, M. W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, H. Li, C. Neu, Y. Wang, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, S. Zaleski, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, D. Carlsmith, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, L. Dodd, B. Gomber, M. Grothe, M. Herndon, A. Herve, U. Hussain, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, K. Long, R. Loveless, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, V. Sharma, N. Smith, W. H. Smith, N. Woods
  • Search for MSSM Higgs bosons decaying to mu(+)mu(-) in proton-proton collisions at root s=13TeV (2019) A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, T. Bergauer, J. Brandstetter, M. Dragicevic, J. Eroe, A. Escalante Del Valle, M. Flechl, R. Fruehwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, I Kraetschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I Mikulec, N. Rad, J. Schieck, R. Schoefbeck, M. Spanring, D. Spitzbart, W. Waltenberger, J. Wittmann, C-E Wulz, M. Zarucki, V Drugakov, V Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, M. R. Darwish, E. A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, A. Lelek, M. Pieters, H. Rejeb Sfar, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E. S. Bols, S. S. Chhibra, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I Marchesini, S. Moortgat, L. Moreels, Q. Python, K. Skovpen, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, I Van Parijs, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, H. Brun, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A. K. Kalsi, J. Luetic, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, Q. Wang, Tom Cornelis (UGent), Didar Dobur (UGent), Illia Khvastunov (UGent), Christos Roskas (UGent), D. Trocino, Michael Tytgat (UGent), Willem Verbeke (UGent), B. Vermassen, M. Vit, Nikolaos Zaganidis (UGent), O. Bondu, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, A. Giammanco, G. Krintiras, V Lemaitre, A. Magitteri, K. Piotrzkowski, J. Prisciandaro, A. Saggio, M. Vidal Marono, P. Vischia, J. Zobec, F. L. Alves, G. A. Alves, G. Correia Silva, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, P. Rebello Teles, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E. M. Da Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, L. M. Huertas Guativa, H. Malbouisson, J. Martins, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Medina Jaime, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W. L. Prado Da Silva, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, S. Ahuja, C. A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, D. S. Lemos, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, Andrey Marinov (UGent), M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, C. H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, S. M. Shaheen, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, Efe Yazgan (UGent), H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, G. Chen, A. Levin, J. Li, L. Li, Q. Li, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Z. Hu, Y. Wang, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, C. F. Gonzalez Hernandez, M. A. Segura Delgado, D. Giljanovi, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V Brigljevic, S. Ceci, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, B. Mesic, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M. W. Ather, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, D. Tsiakkouri, M. Finger, Jr. Finger, M., A. Kveton, J. Tomsa, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, Y. Assran, S. Elgammal, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R. K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, J. Pekkanen, M. Voutilainen, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, J. K. Heikkila, T. Jarvinen, V Karimaki, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampen, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Linden, P. Luukka, T. Maenpaa, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, B. Fabbro, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, C. Leloup, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. O. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, C. Amendola, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, C. Charlot, B. Diab, R. Granier de Cassagnac, I Kucher, A. Lobanov, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J-L Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J-M Brom, E. C. Chabert, C. Collard, E. Conte, J-C Fontaine, D. Gele, U. Goerlach, M. Jansova, A-C Le Bihan, N. Tonon, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, N. Chanon, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa Jain, F. Lagarde, I. B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, V Sordini, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, T. Toriashvili, Z. Tsamalaidze, C. Autermann, L. Feld, M. K. Kiesel, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M. Preuten, M. P. Rauch, C. Schomakers, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, B. Wittmer, A. Albert, M. Erdmann, S. Erdweg, T. Esch, B. Fischer, R. Fischer, S. Ghosh, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, T. Quast, M. Radziej, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, M. Rieger, A. Schmidt, S. C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Thueer, S. Wiedenbeck, G. Fluegge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, T. Mueller, A. Nehrkorn, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, P. Asmuss, I Babounikau, H. Bakhshiansohi, Kelly Beernaert (UGent), O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bermudez Martinez, D. Bertsche, A. A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V Botta, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodriguez, C. Contreras-Campana, V Danilov, A. De Wit, M. M. Defranchis, C. Diez Pardos, D. Dominguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, A. Elwood, E. Eren, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, J. M. Grados Luyando, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, M. Haranko, A. Harb, N. Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Kruecker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Leonard, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I-A Melzer-Pellmann, A. B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V Myronenko, D. Perez Adan, S. K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V Scheurer, P. Schuetze, C. Schwanenberger, R. Shevchenko, A. Singh, H. Tholen, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van De Klundert, G. P. Van Onsem, R. Walsh, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, V Blobel, T. Dreyer, A. Ebrahimi, A. Froehlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, V Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, D. Marconi, J. Multhaup, M. Niedziela, C. E. N. Niemeyer, D. Nowatschin, A. Perieanu, A. Reimers, O. Rieger, C. Scharf, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrck, F. M. Stober, M. Stver, B. Vormwald, I Zoi, M. Akbiyik, C. Barth, M. Baselga, S. Baur, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, M. Giffels, P. Goldenzweig, M. A. Harrendorf, F. Hartmann, U. Husemann, S. Kudella, S. Mitra, M. U. Mozer, Th Mueller, M. Musich, A. Nuernberg, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, M. Schroeder, I Shvetsov, H. J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, M. Weber, C. Woehrmann, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, M. Diamantopoulou, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, A. Panagiotou, I Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, A. Stakia, K. Theofilatos, K. Vellidis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, I Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, K. Manitara, N. Manthos, I Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, F. A. Triantis, D. Tsitsonis, M. Bartok, M. Csanad, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, I Nagy, M., G. Pasztor, O. Suranyi, I Veres, G., G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, T. A. Vami, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, A. Makovec, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, P. Raics, D. Teyssier, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. F. Csorgo, W. J. Metzger, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J. R. Komaragiri, P. C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, P. Mal, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, S. Roy Chowdhury, D. K. Sahoo, S. K. Swain, S. Bansal, S. B. Beri, V Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, R. Chawla, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Lohan, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J. B. Singh, A. K. Virdi, G. Walia, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, R. B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, Ashok Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, Aashaq Shah, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, D. Bhowmik, S. Dey, S. Dutta, M. Maity, K. Mondal, S. Nandan, A. Purohit, P. K. Rout, A. Roy, G. Saha, S. Sarkar, T. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P. K. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, P. R. Pujahari, A. K. Sikdar, R. Chudasama, D. Dutta, V Jha, V Kumar, D. K. Mishra, P. K. Netrakanti, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M. A. Bhat, S. Dugad, G. B. Mohanty, N. Sur, Ravindra Kumar Verma, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, N. Sahoo, S. Sawant, S. Dube, V Hegde, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, S. Chenarani, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, Piet Verwilligen (UGent), G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, R. Ceccarelli, K. Chatterjee, V Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, L. Russo, G. Sguazzoni, D. Strom, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, V Ciriolo, S. Di Guida, M. E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, G. Ortona, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, A. Di Crescenzo, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, G. Galati, A. O. M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, S. Y. Hoh, P. Lujan, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, A. Tiko, M. Tosi, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, G. Zumerle, A. Braghieri, P. Montagna, S. P. Ratti, V Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I Vai, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, D. Ciangottini, L. Fano, P. Lariccia, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, G. Fedi, F. Fiori, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, A. Scribano, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, B. Marzocchi, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M. M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, R. Salvatico, K. Shchelina, V Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, S. Belforte, V Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, A. Zanetti, B. Kim, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, M. S. Kim, J. Lee, S. W. Lee, C. S. Moon, Y. D. Oh, I Pak, S., S. Sekmen, D. C. Son, Y. C. Yang, H. Kim, D. H. Moon, G. Oh, B. Francois, T. J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, D. Gyun, S. Ha, B. Hong, K. Lee, K. S. Lee, J. Lim, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, J. Goh, H. S. Kim, J. Almond, J. H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, H. Lee, S. Lee, K. Nam, S. B. Oh, B. C. Radburn-Smith, S. H. Seo, U. K. Yang, H. D. Yoo, I Yoon, G. B. Yu, D. Jeon, J. H. Kim, J. S. H. Lee, I. C. Park, I Watson, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, Y. Jeong, Y. Lee, I Yu, V. Veckalns, V Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, J. Vaitkus, Z. A. Ibrahim, F. Mohamad Idris, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J. F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J. A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, M. C. Duran-Osuna, I Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, I Rabadan-Trejo, R., G. Ramirez-Sanchez, R. Reyes-Almanza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P. H. Butler, A. Ahmad, Q. Hassan, H. R. Hoorani, W. A. Khan, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, M. Gorski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, A. Pyskir, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, J. Seixas, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I Golutvin, I Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V Karjavine, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V Matveev, P. Moisenz, V Palichik, V Perelygin, M. Savina, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, N. Skatchkov, V Smirnov, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, L. Chtchipounov, V Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V Murzin, V Oreshkin, I Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V Sulimov, L. Uvarov, A. Vorobyev, Yu Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V Epshteyn, V Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V Popov, I Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, R. Chistov, M. Danilov, D. Philippov, E. Tarkovskii, V Andreev, M. Azarkin, I Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Baskakov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, V Bunichev, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, V Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, V Savrin, A. Snigirev, A. Barnyakov, V Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, Y. Skovpen, I Azhgirey, I Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, V Kachanov, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V Petrov, R. Ryutin, S. Slabospitskii, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, A. Iuzhakov, V Okhotnikov, V Borchsh, V Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, D. Devetak, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Stojanovic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Alvarez Fernandez, I Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J. P. Fernandez Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, I Josa, M., D. Moran, A. Navarro Tobar, A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sanchez Navas, M. S. Soares, A. Triossi, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, J. F. de Troconiz, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I Gonzalez Caballero, J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez, E. Palencia Cortezon, V Rodriguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P. J. Fernandez Manteca, A. Garcia Alonso, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I Vila, J. M. Vizan Garcia, K. Malagalage, W. G. D. Dharmaratna, N. Wickramage, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, E. Bossini, C. Botta, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, A. Caratelli, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, G. Cucciati, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, V Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, N. Deelen, M. Deile, M. Dobson, M. Dunser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, F. Glege, M. Gruchala, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, J. Hegeman, C. Heidegger, Y. Iiyama, V Innocente, A. Jafari, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Krammer, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenco, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, A. Massironi, F. Meijers, J. A. Merlin, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, S. Nourbakhsh, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, F. M. Pitters, M. Quinto, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schafer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, J. Steggemann, V. R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, A. Vartak, M. Verzetti, W. D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, S. A. Wiederkehr, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, N. Chernyavskaya, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donega, C. Dorfer, T. A. Gomez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, T. Klijnsma, W. Lustermann, R. A. Manzoni, M. Marionneau, M. T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, F. Pauss, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, D. Ruini, D. A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schnenberger, L. Shchutska, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D. H. Zhu, T. K. Aarrestad, C. Amsler, D. Brzhechko, M. F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, S. Donato, C. Galloni, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, V. M. Mikuni, I Neutelings, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, D. Salerno, K. Schweiger, C. Seitz, Y. Takahashi, S. Wertz, A. Zucchetta, T. H. Doan, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, S. S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, W-S Hou, Y. Y. Li, R-S Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, B. Asavapibhop, N. Srimanobhas, N. Suwonjandee, A. Bat, F. Boran, S. Cerci, S. Damarseckin, Z. S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I Dumanoglu, G. Gokbulut, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Y. Guler, I Hos, C. Isik, E. E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, M. Oglakci, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozturk, A. E. Simsek, D. Sunar Cerci, U. G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I. S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, M. Yalvac, I. O. Atakisi, E. Glmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, B. Kaynak, O. Ozcelik, S. Ozkorucuklu, S. Tekten, E. A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, F. Ball, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J. J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, O. Davignon, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, S. Paramesvaran, B. Penning, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, D. Smith, V. J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K. W. Bell, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. Cieri, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D. M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, W. J. Womersley, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, R. Di Maria, P. Everaerts, G. Hall, G. Iles, T. James, M. Komm, C. Laner, L. Lyons, A-M Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, V Milosevic, J. Nash, V Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D. M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, M. Stoye, T. Strebler, S. Summers, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, D. Winterbottom, J. Wright, A. G. Zecchinelli, S. C. Zenz, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C. K. Mackay, A. Morton, I. D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, K. Call, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, C. Madrid, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A. Buccilli, I Cooper, S., C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, D. Arcaro, T. Bose, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, S. Girgis, D. Pinna, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, D. Sperka, I Suarez, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, J. Hakala, U. Heintz, J. M. Hogan, K. H. M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, Z. Mao, M. Narain, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, D. Yu, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, F. Jensen, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, M. Shi, D. Stolp, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, Z. Wang, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, V. Valuev, K. Burt, R. Clare, J. W. Gary, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, E. Kennedy, O. R. Long, M. Olmedo Negrete, I Paneva, M., W. Si, L. Wang, H. Wei, S. Wimpenny, B. R. Yates, Y. Zhang, J. G. Branson, S. Cittolin, M. Derdzinski, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, D. Klein, V Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, V Sharma, M. Tadel, F. Wrthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, V Dutta, M. Franco Sevilla, L. Gouskos, J. Incandela, B. Marsh, H. Mei, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, J. Yoo, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, J. M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, H. B. Newman, T. Q. Nguyen, J. Pata, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R. Y. Zhu, M. B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, A. Johnson, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, A. Datta, A. Frankenthal, K. Mcdermott, N. Mirman, J. R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, S. M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, G. B. Cerati, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, J. Duarte, V. D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grnendahl, O. Gutsche, Allison Reinsvold Hall, J. Hanlon, R. M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, R. Heller, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, M. J. Kortelainen, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, J. Lewis, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J. M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V O'Dell, V Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, G. Rakness, F. Ravera, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, Nadja Strobbe (UGent), L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, V Tran, N., L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, C. Vernieri, M. Verzocchi, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H. A. Weber, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, A. Brinkerhoff, L. Cadamuro, A. Carnes, V Cherepanov, D. Curry, F. Errico, R. D. Field, V Gleyzer, S., B. M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K. H. Lo, P. Ma, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Wang, X. Zuo, Y. R. Joshi, T. Adams, A. Askew, S. Hagopian, V Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M. M. Baarmand, V Bhopatkar, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R. R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. A. Hangal, D. J. Hofman, K. Jung, C. Mills, T. Roy, M. B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, H. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wu, M. Alhusseini, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R. P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V Khristenko, O. K. Koseyan, J-P Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, D. Fehling, L. Feng, V Gritsan, A., W. T. Hung, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, J. Bowen, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, D. Majumder, W. Mcbrayer, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J. D. Tapia Takaki, J. Williams, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, D. R. Mendis, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S. C. Eno, Y. Feng, N. J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G. Y. Jeng, R. G. Kellogg, J. Kunkle, A. C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, F. Ricci-Tam, M. Seidel, Y. H. Shin, A. Skuja, S. C. Tonwar, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, A. Baty, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y-J Lee, P. D. Luckey, B. Maier, A. C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T. W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, A. C. Benvenuti, R. M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, S. Guts, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, S. Kalafut, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, R. Rusack, M. A. Wadud, J. G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, R. Gonzalez Suarez, R. Kamalieddin, I Kravchenko, J. E. Siado, G. R. Snow, B. Stieger, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. Mclean, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, G. Madigan, D. M. Morse, T. Orimoto, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, T. Gunter, K. A. Hahn, N. Odell, M. H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Trovato, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, K. Lannon, W. Li, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I Mcalister, F. Meng, C. Mueller, Y. Musienko, M. Planer, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, J. Alimena, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, S. Flowers, B. Francis, C. Hill, W. Ji, A. Lefeld, T. Y. Ling, B. L. Winer, S. Cooperstein, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M. T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroue, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A. Barker, V. E. Barnes, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A. W. Jung, A. Khatiwada, B. Mahakud, D. H. Miller, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, C. C. Peng, S. Piperov, H. Qiu, J. F. Schulte, J. Sun, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, K. M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F. J. M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, Arun Kumar, B. P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Z. Tu, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y. T. Duh, J. L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Han, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, P. Tan, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J. P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, S. Kyriacou, I Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, H. Saka, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, D. Sheffield, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, H. Acharya, A. G. Delannoy, J. Heideman, G. Riley, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, A. Celik, M. Dalchenko, M. De Mattia, A. Delgado, Sven Dildick (UGent), R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, D. Marley, R. Mueller, D. Overton, L. Pernie, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, F. De Guio, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, M. W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, G. Cummings, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, S. Zaleski, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, D. Carlsmith, S. Dasu, I De Bruyn, L. Dodd, B. Gomber, M. Herndon, A. Herve, U. Hussain, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, K. Long, R. Loveless, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, W. H. Smith, N. Woods
  • Centrality and pseudorapidity dependence of the transverse energy density in pPb collisions ats root s(NN)=5.02 TeV (2019) A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, E. Asilar, T. Bergauer, J. Brandstetter, E. Brondolin, M. Dragicevic, J. Ero, A. Escalante Del Valle, M. Flechl, R. Fruehwirth, V. M. Ghete, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, I Kratschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I Mikulec, N. Rad, H. Rohringer, J. Schieck, R. Schofbeck, M. Spanring, D. Spitzbart, A. Taurok, W. Waltenberger, J. Wittmann, C-E Wulz, M. Zarucki, V Chekhovsky, V Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E. A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, M. Pieters, M. Van de Klundert, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, S. Abu Zeid, F. Blekman, J. D'Hondt, I De Bruyn, J. De Clercq, K. Deroover, G. Flouris, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I Marchesini, S. Moortgat, L. Moreels, Q. Python, K. Skovpen, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, I Van Parijs, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, H. Brun, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, G. Fasanella, L. Favart, R. Goldouzian, A. Grebenyuk, A. K. Kalsi, T. Lenzi, J. Luetic, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, Q. Wang, Tom Cornelis (UGent), Didar Dobur (UGent), Alexis Fagot (UGent), Muhammad Gul (UGent), Illia Khvastunov (UGent), Deniz Poyraz Lauwers (UGent), Christos Roskas (UGent), D. Trocino, Michael Tytgat (UGent), Willem Verbeke (UGent), B. Vermassen, M. Vit, Nikolaos Zaganidis (UGent), H. Bakhshiansohi, O. Bondu, S. Brochet, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, B. Francois, A. Giammanco, G. Krintiras, V Lemaitre, A. Magitteri, A. Mertens, M. Musich, K. Piotrzkowski, A. Saggio, M. Vidal Marono, S. Wertz, J. Zobec, F. L. Alves, G. A. Alves, L. Brito, G. Correia Silva, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, M. E. Pol, P. Rebello Teles, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E. M. Da Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Malbouisson, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W. L. Prado Da Silva, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, S. Ahuja, C. A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, D. Romero Abad, A. Aleksandrov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, Andrey Marinov (UGent), M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, J. G. Bian, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, C. H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, F. Romeo, S. M. Shaheen, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, C. Wang, Z. Wang, Efe Yazgan (UGent), H. Zhang, J. Zhao, Y. Ban, G. Chen, A. Levin, J. Li, L. Li, Q. Li, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Z. Xu, Y. Wang, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, C. F. Gonzalez Hernandez, M. A. Segura Delgado, B. Courbon, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, B. Mesic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M. W. Ather, A. Attikis, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, M. Finger, Jr Jr, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, M. A. Mahmoud, A. Mahrous, Y. Mohammed, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R. K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, H. Kirschenmann, J. Pekkanen, M. Voutilainen, J. Havukainen, J. K. Heikkila, T. Jarvinen, V Karimaki, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampen, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Linden, P. Luukka, T. Maenpaa, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, C. Leloup, E. Locci, J. Malcles, G. Negro, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. Titov, A. Abdulsalam, C. Amendola, I Antropov, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, C. Charlot, R. Granier de Cassagnac, I Kucher, S. Lisniak, A. Lobanov, J. Martin Blanco, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, G. Ortona, P. Paganini, P. Pigard, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. G. Stahl Leiton, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J-L Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, J-M Brom, E. C. Chabert, V Cherepanov, C. Collard, E. Conte, J-C Fontaine, D. Gele, U. Goerlach, M. Jansova, A-C Le Bihan, N. Tonon, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, N. Chanon, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, L. Finco, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, G. Grenier, B. Ille, F. Lagarde, I. B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, A. L. Pequegnot, S. Perries, A. Popov, V Sordini, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, S. Zhang, T. Toriashvili, D. Lomidze, C. Autermann, L. Feld, M. K. Kiesel, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, M. Preuten, M. P. Rauch, C. Schomakers, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, B. Wittmer, V Zhukov, A. Albert, D. Duchardt, M. Endres, M. Erdmann, T. Esch, R. Fischer, S. Ghosh, A. Gueth, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, S. Knutzen, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, S. Mukherjee, T. Pook, M. Radziej, H. Reithler, M. Rieger, F. Scheuch, A. Schmidt, D. Teyssier, G. Fluegge, O. Hlushchenko, B. Kargoll, T. Kress, A. Kuensken, T. Mueller, A. Nehrkorn, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, H. Sert, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, T. Arndt, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, I Babounikau, Kelly Beernaert (UGent), O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bermudez Martinez, D. Bertsche, A. A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V Botta, A. Campbell, P. Connor, C. Contreras-Campana, F. Costanza, V Danilov, A. De Wit, M. M. Defranchis, C. Diez Pardos, D. Dominguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, T. Eichhorn, A. Elwood, E. Eren, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, J. M. Grados Luyando, A. Grohsjean, P. Gunnellini, M. Guthoff, M. Haranko, A. Harb, J. Hauk, H. Jung, M. Kasemann, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Kruecker, W. Lange, A. Lelek, T. Lenz, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I-A Melzer-Pellmann, A. B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, V Myronenko, S. K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, M. Savitskyi, P. Saxena, P. Schuetze, C. Schwanenberger, R. Shevchenko, A. Singh, N. Stefaniuk, H. Tholen, A. Vagnerini, G. P. Van Onsem, R. Walsh, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, V Blobel, M. Centis Vignali, T. Dreyer, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, V Kutzner, J. Lange, D. Marconi, J. Multhaup, M. Niedziela, D. Nowatschin, A. Perieanu, A. Reimers, O. Rieger, C. Scharf, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrueck, F. M. Stober, M. Stoever, D. Troendle, A. Vanhoefer, B. Vormwald, M. Akbiyik, C. Barth, M. Baselga, S. Baur, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, F. Colombo, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, N. Faltermann, B. Freund, M. Giffels, M. A. Harrendorf, F. Hartmann, S. M. Heindl, U. Husemann, F. Kassel, I Katkov, S. Kudella, H. Mildner, S. Mitra, M. U. Mozer, Th Mueller, M. Plagge, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, M. Schroeder, I Shvetsov, G. Sieber, H. J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, S. Wayand, M. Weber, T. Weiler, S. Williamson, C. Woehrmann, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, I Topsis-Giotis, G. Karathanasis, S. Kesisoglou, P. Kontaxakis, A. Panagiotou, N. Saoulidou, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, K. Kousouris, I Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, I Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, N. Manthos, I Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, J. Strologas, F. A. Triantis, D. Tsitsonis, M. Bartok, M. Csanad, N. Filipovic, P. Major, I Nagy, M., G. Pasztor, O. Suranyi, I Veres, G., G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, T. A. Vami, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, A. Makovec, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. Choudhury, J. R. Komaragiri, P. C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, P. Mal, K. Mandal, A. Nayak, D. K. Sahoo, S. K. Swain, S. Bansal, S. B. Beri, V Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, R. Chawla, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, R. Kumar, P. Kumari, M. Lohan, A. Mehta, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J. B. Singh, G. Walia, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, R. B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, Ashok Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, Aashaq Shah, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, D. Bhowmik, S. Dey, S. Dutt, S. Dutta, K. Mondal, S. Nandan, A. Purohit, P. K. Rout, A. Roy, S. Roy Chowdhury, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P. K. Behera, R. Chudasama, D. Dutta, V Jha, V Kumar, P. K. Netrakanti, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M. A. Bhat, S. Dugad, G. B. Mohanty, N. Sur, B. Sutar, Ravindra Kumar Verma, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, Sa Jain, S. Kumar, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, N. Sahoo, T. Sarkar, S. Dube, V Hegde, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, S. Chenarani, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, F. Errico, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, G. Iaselli, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, Piet Verwilligen (UGent), G. Zito, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, L. Brigliadori, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, S. S. Chhibra, C. Ciocca, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, K. Chatterjee, V Ciulli, C. Civinini, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, L. Russo, G. Sguazzoni, D. Strom, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, F. Primavera, F. Ferro, F. Ravera, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, L. Brianza, F. Brivio, V Ciriolo, S. Di Guida, M. E. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. Di Crescenzo, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, G. Galati, A. O. M. Iorio, W. A. Khan, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, M. Dall'Osso, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, S. Lacaprara, P. Lujan, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, A. Tiko, E. Torassa, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, G. Zumerle, A. Braghieri, A. Magnani, P. Montagna, S. P. Ratti, V Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I Vai, P. Vitulo, L. Alunni Solestizi, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, D. Ciangottini, L. Fano, P. Lariccia, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, L. Borrello, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, G. Fedi, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, N. Daci, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, S. Gelli, E. Longo, B. Marzocchi, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, F. Preiato, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, F. Cenna, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M. M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, K. Shchelina, V Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, S. Belforte, V Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, A. Zanetti, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, M. S. Kim, J. Lee, S. Lee, S. W. Lee, C. S. Moon, Y. D. Oh, S. Sekmen, D. C. Son, Y. C. Yang, H. Kim, D. H. Moon, G. Oh, J. Goh, T. J. Kim, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, D. Gyun, S. Ha, B. Hong, Y. Jo, K. Lee, K. S. Lee, J. Lim, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, H. S. Kim, J. Almond, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, H. Lee, K. Nam, S. B. Oh, B. C. Radburn-Smith, S. H. Seo, U. K. Yang, H. D. Yoo, G. B. Yu, D. Jeon, J. H. Kim, J. S. H. Lee, I. C. Park, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, I Yu, V Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, J. Vaitkus, I Ahmed, Z. A. Ibrahim, M. A. B. Md Ali, F. Mohamad Idris, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De la Cruz-Burelo, M. C. Duran-Osuna, I Heredia-De la Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Mejia Guisao, I Rabadan-Trejo, R., G. Ramirez-Sanchez, R. Reyes-Almanza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P. H. Butler, A. Ahmad, I Asghar, M., Q. Hassan, H. R. Hoorani, A. Saddique, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Gorski, M. Kazana, K. Nawrocki, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, A. Pyskir, M. Walczak, P. Bargassa, C. Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, L. Lloret Iglesias, V Nemallapudi, M., J. Seixas, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, D. Vadruccio, J. Varela, A. Baginyan, A. Golunov, I Golutvin, V Karjavin, I Kashunin, V Korenkov, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V Matveev, V. V. Mitsyn, P. Moisenz, V Palichik, V Perelygin, S. Shmatov, N. Skatchkov, V Smirnov, V Trofimov, B. S. Yuldashev, A. Zarubin, V Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V Murzin, V Oreshkin, I Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, Yu Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V Epshteyn, V Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V Popov, I Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, V Stolin, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, A. Bylinkin, V Andreev, M. Azarkin, I Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, V Rusakov, S., A. Terkulov, A. Baskakov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, L. Khein, O. Kodolova, V Korotkikh, I Lokhtin, O. Lukina, I Miagkov, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V Savrin, A. Snigirev, I Vardanyan, V Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, D. Shtol, Y. Skovpen, I Azhgirey, I Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, D. Elumakhov, A. Godizov, V Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V Petrov, R. Ryutin, S. Slabospitskii, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, S. Baidali, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, D. Devetak, M. Dordevic, J. Milosevic, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Alvarez Fernandez, I Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De la Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J. P. Fernandez Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, I Josa, M., D. Moran, A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I Redondo, L. Romero, M. S. Soares, A. Triossi, C. Albajar, J. F. de Troconiz, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I Gonzalez Caballero, J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez, E. Palencia Cortezon, V Rodriguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, P. Vischia, J. M. Vizan Garcia, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P. J. Fernandez Manteca, A. Garcia Alonso, J. Garcia-Ferrero, G. Gomez, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, C. Botta, T. Camporesi, M. Cepeda, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, G. Cucciati, A. Dabrowski, V Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, N. Deelen, M. Dobson, T. du Pree, M. Duenser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, P. Everaerts, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, F. Glege, D. Gulhan, J. Hegeman, V Innocente, A. Jafari, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kieseler, A. Kornmayer, M. Krammer, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenco, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, J. A. Merlin, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, P. Milenovic, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, F. M. Pitters, D. Rabady, A. Racz, T. Reis, G. Rolandi, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schaefer, C. Schwick, M. Seidel, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, P. Sphicas, A. Stakia, J. Steggemann, M. Tosi, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, V. Veckalns, W. D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, S. A. Wiederkehr, M. Backhaus, L. Baeni, P. Berger, N. Chernyavskaya, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donega, C. Dorfer, C. Grab, C. Heidegger, D. Hits, J. Hoss, T. Klijnsma, W. Lustermann, R. A. Manzoni, M. Marionneau, M. T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Pata, F. Pauss, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M. Quittnat, D. Ruini, D. A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schoenenberger, L. Shchutska, V. R. Tavolaro, K. Theofilatos, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D. H. Zhu, T. K. Aarrestad, C. Amsler, D. Brzhechko, M. F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, S. Donato, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, I Neutelings, D. Pinna, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, D. Salerno, K. Schweiger, C. Seitz, Y. Takahashi, A. Zucchetta, Y. H. Chang, K. y Cheng, T. H. Doan, Sh Jain, R. Khurana, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Pozdnyakov, S. S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, W-S Hou, Arun Kumar, Y. y Li, R-S Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, J. F. Tsai, B. Asavapibhop, N. Srimanobhas, N. Suwonjandee, M. N. Bakirci, A. Bat, F. Boran, S. Cerci, S. Damarseckin, Z. S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar, I Hos, C. Isik, E. E. Kangal, O. Kara, U. Kiminsu, M. Oglakci, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, D. Sunar Cerci, U. G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I. S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, I. O. Atakisi, E. Gulmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Ozkorucuklu, S. Tekten, E. A. Yetkin, M. N. Agaras, S. Atay, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, F. Ball, L. Beck, J. J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, O. Davignon, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, D. M. Newbold, S. Paramesvaran, B. Penning, T. Sakuma, D. Smith, V. J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. Cieri, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, W. J. Womersley, G. Auzinger, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, S. Casasso, D. Colling, L. Corpe, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, R. Di Maria, Y. Haddad, G. Hall, G. Iles, T. James, M. Komm, C. Laner, L. Lyons, A-M Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, V Palladino, M. Pesaresi, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, G. Singh, M. Stoye, T. Strebler, S. Summers, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, D. Winterbottom, J. Wright, S. C. Zenz, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C. K. Mackay, A. Morton, I. D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, K. Call, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, H. Liu, C. Madrid, B. Mcmaster, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, A. Buccilli, I Cooper, S., C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, D. Arcaro, T. Bose, D. Gastler, D. Rankin, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, J. Hakala, U. Heintz, J. M. Hogan, K. H. M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, Z. Mao, M. Narain, J. Pazzini, S. Piperov, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, D. Yu, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De la Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, C. Mclean, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, S. Shalhout, M. Shi, D. Stolp, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, V. Valuev, E. Bouvier, K. Burt, R. Clare, J. W. Gary, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, E. Kennedy, F. Lacroix, O. R. Long, M. Olmedo Negrete, I Paneva, M., W. Si, L. Wang, H. Wei, S. Wimpenny, B. R. Yates, J. G. Branson, S. Cittolin, M. Derdzinski, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, A. Holzner, D. Klein, G. Kole, V Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, D. Olivito, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, M. Sani, V Sharma, S. Simon, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, S. Wasserbaech, J. Wood, F. Wurthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, J. Bradmiller-Feld, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dishaw, V Dutta, M. Franco Sevilla, L. Gouskos, R. Heller, J. Incandela, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, D. Stuart, I Suarez, S. Wang, J. Yoo, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, J. M. Lawhorn, H. B. Newman, T. Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R. Y. Zhu, M. B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, F. Jensen, A. Johnson, M. Krohn, S. Leontsinis, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, A. Datta, K. Mcdermott, N. Mirman, J. R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, L. Skinnari, L. Soffi, S. M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, J. Tucker, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, G. Bolla, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, G. B. Cerati, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, J. Duarte, V. D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grunendahl, O. Gutsche, J. Hanlon, R. M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, J. Hirschauer, Z. Hu, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, M. J. Kortelainen, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J. M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, G. Rakness, L. Ristori, A. Savoy-Navarro, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, Nadja Strobbe (UGent), L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, V Tran, N., L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, C. Vernieri, M. Verzocchi, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H. A. Weber, A. Whitbeck, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, A. Brinkerhoff, L. Cadamuro, A. Carnes, M. Carver, D. Curry, R. D. Field, V Gleyzer, S., B. M. Joshi, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, P. Ma, K. Matchev, H. Mei, G. Mitselmakher, K. Shi, D. Sperka, J. Wang, Y. R. Joshi, S. Linn, A. Ackert, T. Adams, A. Askew, S. Hagopian, V Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, A. Saha, A. Santra, R. Yohay, M. M. Baarmand, V Bhopatkar, S. Colafranceschi, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, T. Roy, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R. R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. A. Hangal, D. J. Hofman, K. Jung, J. Kamin, C. Mills, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, M. B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, H. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wu, J. Zhang, M. Alhusseini, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R. P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V Khristenko, J-P Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, D. Fehling, L. Feng, V Gritsan, A., W. T. Hung, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, U. Sarica, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, C. You, A. Al-bataineh, A. Anderson, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, J. Bowen, C. Bruner, J. Castle, S. Khalil, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Majumder, W. Mcbrayer, M. Murray, C. Rogan, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J. D. Tapia Takaki, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, D. R. Mendis, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, L. K. Saini, N. Skhirtladze, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S. C. Eno, Y. Feng, C. Ferraioli, N. J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G. Y. Jeng, R. G. Kellogg, J. Kunkle, A. C. Mignerey, F. Ricci-Tam, Y. H. Shin, A. Skuja, S. C. Tonwar, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, V Azzolini, A. Baty, G. Bauer, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, Z. Demiragli, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, Y. Iiyama, G. M. Innocenti, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y-J Lee, P. D. Luckey, B. Maier, A. C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, C. Roland, G. Roland, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T. W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, S. Zhaozhong, A. C. Benvenuti, R. M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, S. Kalafut, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, S. Nourbakhsh, N. Ruckstuhl, R. Rusack, J. Turkewitz, M. A. Wadud, J. G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, F. Golf, R. Gonzalez Suarez, R. Kamalieddin, I Kravchenko, J. Monroy, J. E. Siado, G. R. Snow, B. Stieger, A. Godshalk, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, A. Hortiangtham, D. M. Morse, T. Orimoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, O. Charaf, K. A. Hahn, N. Mucia, N. Odell, M. H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Trovato, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, N. Kellams, K. Lannon, W. Li, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, F. Meng, C. Mueller, Y. Musienko, M. Planer, A. Reinsvold, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, J. Alimena, L. Antonelli, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, S. Flowers, B. Francis, A. Hart, C. Hill, W. Ji, T. Y. Ling, W. Luo, B. L. Winer, H. W. Wulsin, S. Cooperstein, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, P. Hebda, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, D. Lange, M. T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroue, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A. Barker, V. E. Barnes, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A. W. Jung, A. Khatiwada, B. Mahakud, D. H. Miller, N. Neumeister, C. C. Peng, H. Qiu, J. F. Schulte, J. Sun, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, Z. Chen, K. M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F. J. M. Geurts, M. Guilbaud, M. Kilpatrick, B. Michlin, B. P. Padley, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, Z. Tu, J. Zabel, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y. t Duh, J. L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Han, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, K. H. Lo, P. Tan, R. Taus, M. Verzetti, A. Agapitos, J. P. Chou, Y. Gershtein, T. A. Gomez Espinosa, E. Halkiadakis, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, S. Kyriacou, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, H. Saka, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, D. Sheffield, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, M. Walker, A. G. Delannoy, J. Heideman, G. Riley, K. Rose, S. Spanier, K. Thapa, O. Bouhali, A. Castaneda Hernandez, A. Celik, M. Dalchenko, M. De Mattia, A. Delgado, Sven Dildick (UGent), R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, R. Mueller, Y. Pakhotin, R. Patel, A. Perloff, L. Pernie, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, A. Tatarinov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, F. De Guio, P. R. Dudero, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I Volobouev, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, Q. Xu, M. W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, H. Li, C. Neu, T. Sinthuprasith, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, S. Zaleski, M. Brodski, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, D. Carlsmith, S. Dasu, L. Dodd, S. Duric, B. Gomber, M. Grothe, M. Herndon, A. Herve, U. Hussain, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, A. Levine, K. Long, R. Loveless, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, N. Smith, W. H. Smith, N. Woods

Full bibliography

Personal data from this phone book may only be used for communication with individuals in the context of the mission of Ghent University.